Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Companion Animal Hospital
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cloquet63
Proctor71
at  ProctorFINAL
Klawock City (AS)62
Houston65
at  HoustonFINAL
St. Cloud Tech75
Elk River78
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Community Christian56
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley64
at  GracevilleFINAL
Farmington61
New Prague55
at  New PragueFINAL
Rosemount42
Eastview75
at  EastviewFINAL
St. Anthony Village66
Henry Sibley69
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Wayzata62
Bloomington Jefferson51
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Trinity School44
St. Paul Academy40
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Brandon/Evansville48
New York Mills39
at  New York MillsFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross61
Underwood65
at  UnderwoodF/OT
Willmar74
Becker49
at  BeckerFINAL
Pierz64
Paynesville Area66
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted58
Holdingford59
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Andover57
Buffalo54
at  BuffaloFINAL
Marshall75
Luverne35
at  LuverneFINAL
Worthington76
Jackson County Central64
at  JacksonFINAL
Minneapolis Henry61
Kasson-Mantorville57
at  KassonFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral90
Mankato Loyola66
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Princeton73
Milaca71
at  MilacaFINAL
Wrenshall84
Northland57
at  RemerFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson69
Barnum58
at  BarnumFINAL
Ogilvie30
McGregor62
at  McGregorFINAL
Silver Bay47
Floodwood54
at  FloodwoodFINAL
East Central60
Cromwell-Wright91
at  CromwellFINAL
Pine City87
Foley60
at  FoleyFINAL
Mesabi East69
Chisholm53
at  ChisholmFINAL
Greenway61
International Falls49
at  International FallsFINAL
Frazee59
Wadena-Deer Creek73
at  WadenaFINAL
Fosston60
Cass Lake-Bena71
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Henning62
Lake Park-Audubon52
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Bagley67
Blackduck61
at  BlackduckFINAL
Crookston50
Fertile-Beltrami59
at  FertileFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake41
Jordan60
at  JordanFINAL
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)49
Lewiston-Altura71
at  LewistonFINAL
Alma (WI)29
Wabasha-Kellogg79
at  WabashaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa65
Dover-Eyota57
at  EyotaFINAL
Rushford-Peterson58
Hayfield31
at  HayfieldFINAL
Waseca87
New Ulm46
at  New UlmFINAL
Rochester Mayo62
Northfield67
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato West62
Faribault49
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing78
Albert Lea40
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall82
Owatonna65
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Austin72
Rochester Century60
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Canby51
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg76
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton75
Renville County West63
at  RenvilleFINAL
Yellow Medicine East48
Minnewaska Area75
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Central MN Christian49
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton43
at  TracyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd60
Lakeview70
at  CottonwoodFINAL
MACCRAY60
Minneota83
at  MinneotaFINAL
Verndale84
Laporte58
at  LaporteFINAL
Pillager52
Pequot Lakes53
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove81
Fulda78
at  FuldaFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's45
Red Rock Central68
at  LambertonFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek53
Adrian71
at  AdrianFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo33
Stephen-Argyle47
at  StephenFINAL
Red Lake County56
East Grand Forks82
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Kittson County Central54
Goodridge/Grygla35
at  GryglaFINAL
Moorhead97
West Fargo (ND)105
at  West FargoFINAL
Win-E-Mac58
Mahnomen/Waubun49
at  WaubunFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com