Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 30, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pipestone Area67
Canby39
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Granite City Classic
Princeton67
Rocori75
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Montevideo69
Jackson County Central94
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Granite City Classic
Delano65
Lakeville South42
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Duluth East54
Hibbing57
at  HibbingF/OT
Oakes (ND)67
Sacred Heart87
at  JamestownFINAL
Granite City Classic
Big Lake66
St. Cloud Apollo58
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Renville County West47
Fond du Lac Ojibwe45
at  CrosbyFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)68
Marshall60
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Osseo52
New Prague42
at  HibbingFINAL
Willmar Invitational
Sauk Centre67
Central MN Christian70
at  WillmarFINAL
St. James Tournament
Madelia52
St. James Area69
at  St. JamesFINAL
Granite City Classic
Park Center70
Woodbury55
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area50
North St. Paul75
at  North St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Academy52
Southwest Christian51
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Deer River62
Crosby-Ironton74
at  CrosbyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd53
Langford Area (SD)71
at  MilbankFINAL
Prior Lake65
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)53
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Andover57
Minneapolis Henry63
at  HibbingFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Cherry23
Northome/Kelliher54
at  CookFINAL
Willmar Invitational
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa38
MACCRAY43
at  WillmarFINAL
Granite City Classic
Rogers69
Sartell-St. Stephen55
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
St. James Tournament
Tartan64
Rockford43
at  St. JamesFINAL
Breckenridge62
Milbank (SD)51
at  MilbankFINAL
Windom Tournament
Heron Lake-Okabena43
Windom Area75
at  WindomFINAL
Fergus Falls Invitational
Hawley43
Fergus Falls79
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Worthington Tournament
Sibley East80
Worthington58
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti77
Chanhassen80
at  HibbingFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Mountain Iron-Buhl48
Bigfork62
at  CookFINAL
Willmar Invitational
BOLD84
Lac qui Parle Valley62
at  WillmarFINAL
Granite City Classic
Minnehaha Academy53
Orono50
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Winona State Tournament
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran63
Lanesboro36
at  Winona StateFINAL
Windom Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg53
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton36
at  WindomFINAL
Cannon Falls/Randolph Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo35
Randolph71
at  RandolphFINAL
Esko Tournament
Heritage Christian67
St. Peter63
at  EskoFINAL
Worthington Tournament
Mankato West55
Alexandria49
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Granite City Classic
Champlin Park80
St. Cloud Tech60
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin60
North Woods86
at  CookFINAL
Willmar Invitational
New London-Spicer56
Willmar67
at  WillmarFINAL
Winona State Tournament
Lewiston-Altura61
Chatfield38
at  Winona StateFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson66
Esko71
at  EskoFINAL
Cannon Falls/Randolph Tournament
Cannon Falls49
New Life Academy61
at  RandolphFINAL
DeLaSalle61
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Granite City Classic
Cretin-Derham Hall80
Apple Valley69
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com