Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 29, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ely Tournament
Cook County63
Upsala55
at  ElyFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
St. Paul Prep/HSRA65
St. Paul Washington72
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Granite City Classic
Lakeville South82
Rogers50
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
St. Agnes64
Minneapolis Edison56
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Concordia Academy66
Braham56
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy64
Mitchell Christian (SD)55
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
Granite City Classic
Sartell-St. Stephen77
Princeton80
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy53
Trinity School44
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo94
Minneapolis Washburn83
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Calvin Christian Tournament
Hiawatha Collegiate24
Academy for Sciences & Ag81
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Brainerd58
St. Michael-Albertville67
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Holdingford61
Litchfield43
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit61
St. Paul Harding57
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Granite City Classic
Rocori63
Big Lake64
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
Mesabi East Invitational
Lakeview Christian65
Eveleth-Gilbert62
at  AuroraFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Columbia Heights94
Lake City92
at  Rochester Civic CenterF/OT
Hankinson (ND)41
Kittson County Central65
at  HillsboroFINAL
Ogilvie Invitational
Floodwood46
Onamia38
at  OgilvieFINAL
Windom Tournament
Heron Lake-Okabena38
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton63
at  WindomFINAL
Willmar Invitational
Lac qui Parle Valley59
Sauk Centre64
at  WillmarFINAL
Buffalo Invitational
Pipestone Area81
Monticello84
at  BuffaloFINAL
Fulda79
Adrian66
at  AdrianFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Duluth East57
Osseo64
at  HibbingFINAL
Calvin Christian Tournament
Chesterton Academy56
Liberty Classical Academy66
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Robbinsdale Armstrong46
Byron57
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
Staples-Motley64
Little Falls65
at  Little FallsFINAL
Granite City Classic
Orono62
Woodbury50
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle61
Pillager47
at  PillagerFINAL
DeLaSalle70
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
St. James Tournament
Madelia39
Rockford97
at  St. JamesFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Warroad50
Underwood83
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Mesabi East Invitational
Two Harbors65
Mesabi East95
at  AuroraFINAL
Kidder County (ND)57
Sacred Heart70
at  Univ of JamestownFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invitational
Becker38
Albany48
at  AlbanyFINAL
Windom Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
Windom Area58
at  WindomF/OT
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Christian Life Academy94
New Century Academy7
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Ogilvie Invitational
Silver Bay83
Ogilvie42
at  OgilvieFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century59
Robbinsdale Cooper69
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Mountain Iron-Buhl91
Cherry17
at  CookFINAL
Willmar Invitational
MACCRAY48
BOLD82
at  WillmarFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
New Prague63
Hibbing47
at  HibbingFINAL
Granite City Classic
Delano56
St. Cloud Apollo69
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Watertown-Mayer25
St. Cloud Cathedral74
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Buffalo Invitational
Stillwater Area57
Buffalo83
at  BuffaloFINAL
Springfield87
Minnewaska Area85
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Thief River Falls50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton79
at  MoorheadFINAL
Calvin Christian Tournament
Minnesota Transitions Charter33
Calvin Christian67
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
St. James Tournament
Tartan79
St. James Area45
at  St. JamesFINAL
Mountain Lake Area Invitational
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey75
Mountain Lake Area69
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
New Rockford-Sheyenne (ND)54
Norman County West50
at  BuxtonFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Irondale64
Hastings63
at  HastingsFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
Red Wing63
St. Paul Humboldt59
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Caledonia101
White Bear Lake70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Coon Rapids Tournament
St. Croix Prep63
Simley78
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin71
Northome/Kelliher41
at  CookFINAL
Willmar Invitational
New London-Spicer60
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa50
at  WillmarFINAL
Granite City Classic
Champlin Park42
Minnehaha Academy63
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Prior Lake72
Bridgewater-Emery (SD)68
at  Corn PalaceF/OT
Blue Earth Area Tournament
United South Central61
Blue Earth Area63
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Andover63
Chanhassen79
at  HibbingFINAL
Winona State Tournament
Lewiston-Altura84
Lanesboro38
at  Winona StateFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
North Branch57
Stewartville67
at  Little FallsFINAL
Minneota79
Montevideo67
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament
Forest Lake80
Henry Sibley72
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Cannon Falls/Randolph Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo33
Cannon Falls55
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson75
Heritage Christian56
at  EskoFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Blackduck60
Carlton63
at  ChisholmFINAL
Eden Prairie Invitational
Chaska71
Shakopee67
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Fergus Falls Invitational
Hill-Murray59
Hawley66
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Worthington Tournament
Alexandria77
Sibley East47
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Calvin Christian Tournament
Learning for Leadership64
West Lutheran65
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Fond du Lac Ojibwe72
Deer River91
at  CrosbyFINAL
Rushford-Peterson Invitational
Spring Grove82
Mankato Loyola41
at  RushfordFINAL
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial46
LeSueur-Henderson68
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
St. Charles Tournament
Dover-Eyota48
Pine Island44
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall68
East Ridge56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Ely Tournament
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley48
Ely47
at  ElyFINAL
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran69
Maple River70
at  Bethany LutheranF/OT
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Charter Stars90
North Lakes Academy21
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Granite City Classic
Cretin-Derham Hall84
St. Cloud Tech73
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Coon Rapids Tournament
Minneapolis South58
Coon Rapids89
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
St. Francis51
Blaine78
at  BlaineFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
St. Anthony Village69
South St. Paul52
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Farmington73
Prescott (WI)56
at  HastingsFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Bigfork59
North Woods83
at  CookFINAL
Willmar Invitational
Central MN Christian50
Willmar72
at  WillmarFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls32
International Falls89
at  International FallsFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti85
Minneapolis Henry68
at  HibbingFINAL
Winona State Tournament
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)66
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran72
at  Winona StateFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
T/ML/GHEC47
Jackson County Central80
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Mound Westonka61
Norwood-Young America48
at  NorwoodFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Melrose58
Mandan (ND)71
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Wrenshall82
Chisholm62
at  ChisholmFINAL
Eden Prairie Invitational
Edina63
Eden Prairie72
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Northland41
Laporte77
at  LaporteFINAL
Esko Tournament
St. Peter59
Esko73
at  EskoFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Hutchinson45
Northfield88
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
New Ulm69
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop45
at  NorwoodFINAL
Worthington Tournament
Mankato West57
Worthington50
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Renville County West72
Crosby-Ironton48
at  CrosbyFINAL
Marshall54
Jordan43
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament
Austin71
Lakeville North65
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Charles Tournament
La Crescent60
St. Charles83
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
West Central Area81
Pelican Rapids77
at  Pelican RapidsF/2OT
Moorhead Tournament
Fargo South (ND)55
Moorhead76
at  MoorheadFINAL
Parkers Prairie59
Verndale54
at  VerndaleFINAL
Mabel-Canton47
Fillmore Central62
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Houston51
Kingsland74
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Cannon Falls/Randolph Tournament
New Life Academy64
Randolph28
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Rushford-Peterson Invitational
Klawock City (AS)42
Rushford-Peterson76
at  RushfordFINAL
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G44
St. Clair40
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Granite City Classic
Park Center59
Apple Valley61
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Fairmont48
St. Croix Lutheran70
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes82
Mahtomedi89
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com