Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Northern Lakes Dental
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Canby63
at BrookingsFINAL
Ely Tournament
Cook County48
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley73
at  ElyFINAL
Ely Tournament
Upsala56
Ely86
at  ElyFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
St. Agnes66
High School for the Recording Arts60
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Barnesville60
Mora72
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
St. Paul Washington69
Minneapolis Edison86
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Holdingford65
Concordia Academy56
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Lake City70
Minneapolis Washburn54
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Hermantown63
Pequot Lakes64
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
St. Paul Harding61
Bloomington Kennedy60
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Norman County West32
May-Port-C-G (ND)49
at  HillsboroFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Byron42
East Ridge81
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Grand Rapids Invitational
Proctor59
Park of Cottage Grove57
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Aitkin Tournament
Foley72
Aitkin57
at  AitkinFINAL
Calvin Christian Tournament
Hiawatha Collegiate46
Liberty Classical Academy84
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Winona State Tournament
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)60
Chatfield67
at  Winona StateFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Litchfield69
Braham56
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Nicollet Invitational
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton76
New Ulm Cathedral81
at  NicolletF/3OT
Trinity School Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit73
Trinity School71
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Mesabi East Invitational
Eveleth-Gilbert63
Two Harbors48
at  AuroraFINAL
Aitkin Tournament
Pierz49
Greenway58
at  AitkinFINAL
Buffalo Invitational
Stillwater Area74
Monticello88
at  BuffaloFINAL
Perham Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta33
Anoka57
at  PerhamFINAL
Calvin Christian Tournament
Academy for Sciences & Ag53
Chesterton Academy71
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross41
Battle Lake74
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Northfield64
Mahtomedi72
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Warroad44
West Central Area57
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Duluth East48
Andover57
at  HibbingFINAL
Bethel Tournament #1
St. Paul Central70
Mounds View47
at  BethelFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper65
White Bear Lake76
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Cloquet Tournament
Cromwell-Wright64
Duluth Denfeld80
at  CloquetFINAL
Mesabi East Invitational
Lakeview Christian71
Mesabi East88
at  AuroraFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Math and Science Academy28
Nova Classical Academy65
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
United South Central62
Jackson County Central72
at  Blue EarthFINAL
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Charter Stars69
Christian Life Academy55
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Park Rapids Area Tournament
Menahga37
Park Rapids Area62
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Breckenridge77
Crookston46
at  CrookstonFINAL
Roseau54
East Grand Forks83
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Ogilvie Invitational
Floodwood62
Ogilvie47
at  OgilvieFINAL
Grand Rapids Invitational
Richfield49
Grand Rapids81
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin64
Mountain Iron-Buhl57
at  CookFINAL
Winona State Tournament
Waseca75
Kasson-Mantorville53
at  Winona StateFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invitational
Detroit Lakes46
Albany56
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Watertown-Mayer55
Melrose78
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Buffalo Invitational
Pipestone Area43
Buffalo76
at  BuffaloFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Fargo South (ND)79
Thief River Falls46
at  MoorheadFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Belle Plaine67
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity68
at  GlencoeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown80
Legacy Christian29
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Calvin Christian Tournament
West Lutheran65
Minnesota Transitions Charter49
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Bethel Tournament #2
Eagan44
Roseville61
at  BethelFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Chanhassen65
Osseo63
at  HibbingFINAL
Northern Cass (ND)35
Kittson County Central38
at  HillsboroFINAL
Park Rapids Area Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun53
Cass Lake-Bena82
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Mountain Lake Area Invitational
Cedar Mountain59
Tri-City United57
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
St. Thomas Academy Tournament
Maple Grove75
Holy Angels47
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
Prior Lake62
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Farmington81
Irondale61
at  HastingsFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
St. Anthony Village82
Red Wing75
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century60
Caledonia85
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Perham Tournament
Annandale40
Perham45
at  PerhamFINAL
Coon Rapids Tournament
St. Croix Prep69
Minneapolis South82
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Owatonna Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area49
Owatonna88
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Ogilvie Invitational
Onamia42
Silver Bay74
at  OgilvieFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Cherry26
Bigfork91
at  CookFINAL
Minneapolis North Tournament
Cleveland79
Gary Comer College Prep (IL)47
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo38
Columbia Heights71
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invitational
Zimmerman50
Sauk Rapids-Rice72
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament
Forest Lake68
Austin77
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Fillmore Central43
Houston64
at  HoustonFINAL
Kingsland59
Mabel-Canton54
at  MabelFINAL
Rushford-Peterson Invitational
Klawock City (AS)64
Spring Grove94
at  RushfordFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
North Branch63
Staples-Motley55
at  Little FallsFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Wrenshall85
Blackduck68
at  ChisholmFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli48
Hayfield35
at  HayfieldFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
New Ulm59
Mound Westonka78
at  NorwoodFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop40
Norwood-Young America63
at  NorwoodFINAL
Fergus Falls Invitational
Hill-Murray34
Fergus Falls74
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Renville County West76
Deer River60
at  CrosbyFINAL
Grand Meadow Invitational
Alden-Conger57
LeRoy-Ostrander60
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti60
New Prague54
at  HibbingFINAL
Calvin Christian Tournament
Learning for Leadership75
Avail Academy58
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial24
New Richland-H-E-G72
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Bethel Tournament #1
Maranatha Christian54
Bloomington Jefferson61
at  BethelFINAL
St. Charles Tournament
Dover-Eyota49
La Crescent-Hokah59
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall83
Robbinsdale Armstrong75
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Cloquet Tournament
Pine City61
Cloquet63
at  CloquetFINAL
St. Thomas Academy Tournament
Hopkins70
Waconia51
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
Owatonna Tournament
Minnetonka63
Burnsville62
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy74
Lower Brule (SD)66
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
Redwood Valley Tournament
Martin County West70
Benson59
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran58
St. Croix Lutheran81
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Spectrum63
Mounds Park Academy47
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Prescott (WI)77
Hastings67
at  HastingsFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt57
South St. Paul59
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Coon Rapids Tournament
Simley48
Coon Rapids84
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Nicollet Invitational
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart63
Nicollet85
at  NicolletFINAL
North Lakes Academy Tournament
New Century Academy4
North Lakes Academy90
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Dassel-Cokato48
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted37
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Minneapolis North Tournament
Brooklyn Center55
Minneapolis North77
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Northome/Kelliher43
North Woods100
at  CookFINAL
Henning69
Rothsay37
at  RothsayFINAL
Triton64
Glenville-Emmons47
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Barnum39
Virginia55
at  VirginiaFINAL
Winona State Tournament
Holmen (WI)78
Winona87
at  Winona StateFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Mandan (ND)76
St. Cloud Cathedral71
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa62
Bethlehem Academy49
at  HayfieldFINAL
Mankato East74
Faribault39
at  FaribaultFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Carlton62
Chisholm73
at  ChisholmFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
T/ML/GHEC59
Blue Earth Area56
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Fond du Lac Ojibwe36
Crosby-Ironton72
at  CrosbyFINAL
Grand Meadow Invitational
Goodhue59
Grand Meadow36
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament
Henry Sibley45
Lakeville North89
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Bethel Tournament #2
St. Louis Park63
Totino-Grace64
at  BethelFINAL
St. Charles Tournament
Pine Island57
St. Charles68
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
Stewartville74
Little Falls47
at  Little FallsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Underwood47
Pelican Rapids72
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Minneapolis Henry82
Hibbing76
at  HibbingFINAL
Redwood Valley Tournament
Lakeview66
Redwood Valley55
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Holy Family Catholic88
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
at  GlencoeFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton44
Moorhead80
at  MoorheadFINAL
Rushford-Peterson Invitational
Mankato Loyola32
Rushford-Peterson74
at  RushfordFINAL
St. Thomas Academy Tournament
St. Thomas Academy59
Wayzata68
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
St. Clair49
LeSueur-Henderson45
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes101
Hutchinson82
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Fairmont60
Maple River54
at  Bethany LutheranF/OT
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com