Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Companion Animal Hospital
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 19, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International65
Learning for Leadership71
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral86
Becker52
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Henning Tournament
Frazee88
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross54
at  HenningFINAL
Hermantown72
Delano86
at  DelanoFINAL
Andover59
Elk River53
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Holy Family Catholic81
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted44
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Kimball Area44
Annandale69
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Albany48
Holdingford50
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Osseo88
Spring Lake Park72
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace67
Robbinsdale Armstrong59
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove75
Park Center76
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Blaine81
Centennial67
at  CentennialFINAL
Champlin Park84
Coon Rapids48
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Irondale53
Anoka56
at  AnokaFINAL
Hutchinson72
Watertown-Mayer60
at  WatertownFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson56
Rosemount44
at  RosemountFINAL
Farmington53
Prior Lake60
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Apple Valley88
Eagan43
at  EaganFINAL
Shakopee70
Lakeville South74
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Burnsville56
Lakeville North72
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Paul Como Park65
Mahtomedi70
at  MahtomediFINAL
North St. Paul67
Simley47
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Thomas Academy75
Hastings67
at  HastingsFINAL
Legacy Christian29
South St. Paul63
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Holy Angels76
Benilde-St. Margaret's78
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/2OT
Hopkins98
St. Louis Park70
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Paul Harding88
Richfield86
at  RichfieldFINAL
Edina63
Chaska66
at  ChaskaFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy61
Minnetonka69
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Paul Central83
St. Anthony Village56
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Charter Stars82
St. Paul Washington52
at  WashingtonFINAL
PACT Charter57
St. Paul Humboldt61
at  HumboldtFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy66
St. Paul Highland Park63
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Mounds View51
Forest Lake78
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Roseville62
Woodbury70
at  WoodburyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove57
Stillwater Area60
at  StillwaterFINAL
CHOF58
St. Agnes52
at  St. AgnesFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran55
St. Paul Academy39
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Groves Academy34
Mounds Park Academy81
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Nova Classical Academy46
Maranatha Christian93
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy57
MN Academy for the Deaf66
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Calvin Christian53
Math and Science Academy33
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt63
Minneapolis Washburn72
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis South74
Minneapolis Edison53
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice51
Fergus Falls71
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Battle Lake60
West Central Area48
at  BarrettFINAL
Brainerd77
Rocori70
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Alexandria70
St. Cloud Apollo63
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
Willmar80
St. Cloud Tech59
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
New London-Spicer75
Paynesville Area54
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Dassel-Cokato41
Maple Lake49
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Pierz53
Braham78
at  BrahamFINAL
New Prague43
East Ridge66
at  East RidgeFINAL
Montevideo60
Redwood Valley73
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Jackson County Central79
St. James Area57
at  St. JamesFINAL
Waseca76
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown45
at  WatervilleFINAL
Cannon Falls49
Zumbrota-Mazeppa79
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Byron52
Stewartville36
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Hayfield55
Kenyon-Wanamingo67
at  KenyonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes65
Lake City85
at  Lake CityFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G58
Triton43
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Winona61
Kasson-Mantorville58
at  KassonFINAL
Barnum57
Proctor62
at  ProctorFINAL
Duluth Denfeld69
Cloquet64
at  CloquetFINAL
Blooming Prairie48
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton61
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Chanhassen79
Buffalo77
at  BuffaloFINAL
North Branch45
Monticello79
at  MonticelloFINAL
Tartan78
Hudson (WI)72
at FINAL
Grand Meadow41
LeRoy-Ostrander49
at  LeRoyFINAL
Mabel-Canton73
Lanesboro41
at  LanesboroFINAL
Houston50
Spring Grove71
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Schaeffer Academy55
Randolph68
at  RandolphFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall96
White Bear Lake61
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
McGregor63
Chisholm67
at  ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East57
Moose Lake-Willow River55
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Hill City43
Wrenshall76
at  WrenshallFINAL
Bigfork70
South Ridge67
at  CulverFINAL
East Central64
Ogilvie27
at  OgilvieFINAL
Aitkin62
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley55
at  WalkerF/OT
Little Falls41
Zimmerman55
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Mora97
Foley86
at  FoleyFINAL
Pequot Lakes92
Staples-Motley76
at  StaplesFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert49
Crosby-Ironton57
at  CrosbyFINAL
Deer River48
Greenway56
at  ColeraineFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl48
Virginia62
at  VirginiaFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin98
Cherry27
at  CherryFINAL
Floodwood45
North Woods89
at  CookFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek51
Pelican Rapids55
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley30
Brandon/Evansville70
at  BrandonFINAL
Thief River Falls49
Hawley65
at  HawleyFINAL
Park Christian74
Lake Park-Audubon60
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Park Rapids Area57
Bagley53
at  BagleyFINAL
Crookston55
Fosston62
at  FosstonFINAL
Norman County West31
NCE/U-H70
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Ada-Borup64
Mahnomen/Waubun50
at  WaubunFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa62
Upsala49
at  UpsalaFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake58
Mayer Lutheran80
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
St. Charles86
Chatfield55
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Goodhue40
Dover-Eyota48
at  EyotaFINAL
Kingsland54
Wabasha-Kellogg62
at  WabashaFINAL
Southland61
Plainview-Elgin-Millville88
at  PlainviewFINAL
Fillmore Central57
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran54
at  WinonaFINAL
Rushford-Peterson48
La Crescent49
at  La CrescentF/OT
Lewiston-Altura61
Caledonia82
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Martin County West48
Pipestone Area72
at  PipestoneFINAL
Albert Lea68
Rochester Mayo93
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Red Wing41
Austin90
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Century64
Mankato East71
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Faribault32
Rochester John Marshall78
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield72
Mankato West55
at  Mankato WestFINAL
MACCRAY57
Renville County West73
at  RenvilleFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley54
Dawson-Boyd57
at  DawsonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton65
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton27
at  TracyFINAL
Henning Tournament
Ashby43
Henning48
at  HenningFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt34
Nevis53
at  NevisFINAL
Sebeka57
Pine River-Backus49
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Menahga33
New York Mills66
at  New York MillsFINAL
Ellsworth28
Southwest MN Christian79
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Edgerton43
Red Rock Central59
at  LambertonFINAL
Madelia49
Mountain Lake Area86
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Springfield88
Mankato Loyola44
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)69
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo43
at  WarrenFINAL
Red Lake103
Laporte94
at  LaporteFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla51
Northern Freeze60
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Red Lake County65
Climax/Fisher56
at  FisherFINAL
Belle Plaine53
Southwest Christian69
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey82
BOLD77
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Wabasso60
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's55
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral66
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity73
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Concordia Academy57
St. Croix Prep68
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Minnewaska Area47
Sauk Centre60
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Melrose51
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta48
at  MorrisFINAL
Detroit Lakes49
Bemidji67
at  BemidjiFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle53
Swanville58
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Osakis64
Royalton54
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Waconia64
Jordan62
at  JordanFINAL
January Specials
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com