Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Three Rivers Showcase
Chatfield66
Kenyon-Wanamingo47
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Minneapolis Edison56
Cristo Rey Jesuit65
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran47
Pine Island65
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Schaeffer Academy66
West Central (IA)17
at  DecorahFINAL
Stephen-Argyle45
Win-E-Mac59
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt68
St. Paul Central69
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lanesboro52
at  DecorahFINAL
Sebeka53
Bertha-Hewitt61
at  WadenaFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's76
Brooklyn Center78
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Mounds Park Academy32
St. Paul Harding52
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Como Park42
Council Bluffs Lincoln68
at  Target CenterFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Dover-Eyota66
Triton40
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Pipestone Area65
Murray County Central30
at  SlaytonFINAL
Chaska66
St. Paul Highland Park44
at  Highland ParkFINAL
North Branch53
Grand Rapids69
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli60
Postville (IA)62
at  DecorahFINAL
Laker Dance Show
Eden Valley-Watkins64
Milaca31
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
St. Charles76
Cannon Falls51
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta57
Lac qui Parle Valley31
at  MadisonFINAL
Monticello107
Becker104
at  BeckerFINAL
Red Lake87
Fond du Lac Ojibwe79
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Elk River95
Minneapolis South72
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen56
Bemidji53
at  BemidjiFINAL
Willmar61
Big Lake45
at  Big LakeFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami71
Northern Freeze35
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Upsala23
Holdingford63
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Mound Westonka66
Legacy Christian23
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Verndale60
Menahga62
at  WadenaFINAL
Holy Angels57
South St. Paul59
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Flandreau Indian (SD)77
Hills-Beaver Creek76
at  HillsFINAL
Mabel-Canton58
Turkey Valley (IA)39
at  DecorahFINAL
Laker Dance Show
Rush City40
St. John's Prep72
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Frazee73
Park Rapids Area91
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Nova Classical Academy50
St. Paul Academy54
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Moorhead89
Minneapolis Henry47
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn80
Rosemount58
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Nevis53
Browerville/Eagle Valley41
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Orono65
Marshall69
at  MarshallFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Wabasha-Kellogg40
Goodhue47
at  Rochester Civic CenterF/OT
Pillager66
New York Mills57
at  WadenaFINAL
Spring Grove57
New Hampton (IA)62
at  DecorahFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Caledonia79
Lake City71
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Southwest Christian69
Jordan73
at  JordanFINAL
Kimball Tournament
PACT Charter72
Mora74
at  KimballF/OT
Osseo70
Rochester John Marshall74
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Delano58
Edina88
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Prior Lake60
Minnetonka73
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
St. Peter64
Tri-City United70
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Richfield32
Mankato East81
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Benson Invitational
MACCRAY59
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City81
at  BensonFINAL
Kingsland52
Cresco (IA)44
at  DecorahFINAL
Worthington60
Hutchinson52
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Henning76
Wadena-Deer Creek84
at  WadenaFINAL
Crookston59
Thief River Falls55
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
DeLaSalle79
Cedar Falls (IA)44
at FINAL
International Falls43
Virginia68
at  VirginiaFINAL
Kimball Tournament
Kimball Area71
Brandon/Evansville52
at  KimballFINAL
Detroit Lakes50
Alexandria59
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sibley East54
Glencoe-Silver Lake45
at  GlencoeFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper72
Burnsville62
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson51
New Ulm82
at  New UlmFINAL
Mankato West69
Rochester Mayo59
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Benson Invitational
Breckenridge88
Benson36
at  BensonFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
Plainview-Elgin-Millville72
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com