Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rushford-Peterson65
Moose Lake-Willow River48
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Madelia/Martin Luther Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton54
T/ML/GHEC47
at  NorthropFINAL
Madelia/Martin Luther Tournament
Alden-Conger45
Madelia43
at  NorthropFINAL
Sleepy Eye Invitational
Murray County Central69
Sleepy Eye58
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf56
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo68
St. Louis Park69
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Red Wing Tournament
Hudson (WI)66
Red Wing60
at  Red WingFINAL
Central MN Christian34
Heritage Christian54
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Sleepy Eye Invitational
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton52
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's44
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Waseca52
Delano68
at  DelanoFINAL
Triton Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo30
Triton54
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville49
Simley62
at  SimleyFINAL
Monticello Invitational
St. Cloud Cathedral53
Rocori33
at  MonticelloFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins59
Spectrum56
at  SpectrumFINAL
Breck64
Holy Family Catholic71
at  VictoriaFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley62
Sebeka75
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton91
Adrian34
at  AdrianFINAL
Holy Angels43
Providence Academy46
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Grand Rapids69
Big Lake58
at  Big LakeFINAL
Lansing Kee (IA)53
Mabel-Canton91
at  MabelFINAL
Triton Tournament
Blooming Prairie46
Schaeffer Academy54
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Duluth Marshall39
Pine City85
at  Target CenterFINAL
Chaska69
North St. Paul76
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Warroad39
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo15
at  WarrenFINAL
Red Wing Tournament
Stewartville65
Hastings69
at  Red WingFINAL
Hermantown75
Princeton98
at  PrincetonFINAL
Northern Freeze64
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River63
at  GreenbushF/OT
Breakdown Classic
Iowa City West (IA)65
DeLaSalle62
at  HopkinsFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Elk River76
Buffalo65
at  MonticelloFINAL
Park Christian58
Legacy Christian35
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Lake City71
Maple River42
at  MapletonFINAL
Ellsworth50
Lac qui Parle Valley81
at  MadisonFINAL
Minnewaska Area68
Lakeview56
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Dawson-Boyd59
Southwest MN Christian78
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Duluth Denfeld54
Esko65
at  EskoFINAL
Bagley53
Crookston56
at  CrookstonFINAL
Mayer Lutheran70
Watertown-Mayer58
at  WatertownFINAL
Brainerd49
Lakeville South65
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Fairmont69
Belle Plaine57
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
West Lyon (IA)88
Hills-Beaver Creek50
at  HillsFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Orono64
Robbinsdale Armstrong50
at  HopkinsFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Monticello68
Sartell-St. Stephen59
at  MonticelloFINAL
Renville County West56
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart71
at  HectorFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Cretin-Derham Hall86
Hopkins73
at  HopkinsFINAL
Byron68
Waconia69
at  WaconiaFINAL
Eastview74
Stillwater Area67
at  StillwaterFINAL
New Prague47
Burnsville37
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Rochester Lourdes76
Chatfield53
at  ChatfieldFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf60
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Zimmerman51
Willmar89
at  WillmarFINAL
Eagan84
Henry Sibley91
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Red Lake26
Fosston63
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Minnehaha Academy60
East Ridge58
at  HopkinsFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com