Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Carrs Tree Service
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Baseball Scores for Friday, June 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
***MN State Class A Baseball***
Sacred Heart (Draw)8
Wabasso (4)9
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
St. Cloud Cathedral (Draw)6
Minnehaha Academy (4)8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
Eastview (Draw)0
Lakeville North (5)10
at  HopkinsFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
Parkers Prairie (5)4
Heritage Christian (1)7
at  ChaskaFINAL
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
Caledonia (5)3
Duluth Marshall (1)6
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
Alexandria (4)0
Mahtomedi (1)1
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
Grand Rapids (Draw)1
Willmar (5)8
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
St. Michael-Albertville (4)6
Minnetonka (1)7
at  CHS FieldFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
Rushford-Peterson (Draw)6
Hinckley-Finlayson (Draw)7
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Draw)4
Paynesville Area (3)3
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
Wayzata (Draw)11
Mounds View (Draw)4
at  HopkinsFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
South Ridge (3)1
Sleepy Eye (2)4
at  ChaskaFINAL
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
Jordan (Draw)3
Maple Lake (2)4
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
New Ulm (3)0
Rocori (2)5
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
South St. Paul (Draw)1
Red Wing (Draw)11
at  University of NorthwesternF/5
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
Blaine (3)3
Stillwater Area (2)4
at  CHS FieldFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
Hinckley-Finlayson (Draw)6
Wabasso (4)7
at  Jordan Mini MetF/9
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Draw)3
Minnehaha Academy (4)7
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
Wayzata (Draw)2
Lakeville North (5)8
at  HopkinsFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
Parkers Prairie (5)13
South Ridge (3)4
at  ChaskaFINAL
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
Jordan (Draw)2
Caledonia (5)4
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
Alexandria (4)2
New Ulm (3)8
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
Red Wing (Draw)9
Willmar (5)6
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
St. Michael-Albertville (4)9
Blaine (3)0
at  CHS FieldFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com