Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Baseball Scores for Monday, June 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hermantown (5)0
Cloquet (2)2
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Sartell-St. Stephen (4)8
Rocori (2)9
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Roseville (3)1
Stillwater Area (1)6
at  CHS FieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (6)4
Big Lake (5)5
at  St. John's UniversityF/8
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hibbing (7)2
North Branch (4)7
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Irondale (6)9
Champlin Park (3)5
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Como Park (7)3
St. Paul Central (6)4
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Anoka (3)2
Blaine (1)4
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
St. Cloud Apollo (3)4
Monticello (1)5
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Grand Rapids (6)6
Chisago Lakes Area (1)4
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Woodbury (4)12
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)7
at  CHS FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Irondale (6)3
Mounds View (2)10
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Central (6)0
Hill-Murray (4)7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Simley (4)2
Holy Angels (2)6
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Coon Rapids (4)2
Forest Lake (2)9
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Big Lake (5)0
Rocori (2)6
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Burnsville (7)0
Eastview (1)1
at  DundasFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Holy Family Catholic (2)0
Litchfield (12)4
at  GlencoeFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Delano (6)4
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)6
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Wayzata (2)7
Hopkins (1)3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Pine River-Backus (W4)1
Hinckley-Finlayson (E2)6
at  PierzFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Royalton (8)4
Pierz (3)5
at  St. Cloud - FaberF/8
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Eden Prairie (5)0
Edina (1)6
at  ChaskaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Woodbury (4)3
Roseville (3)13
at  CHS FieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
DeLaSalle (5)3
St. Anthony Village (2)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
St. Francis (6)3
Andover (5)6
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Apple Valley (6)4
Eagan (4)3
at  DundasFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Minneapolis Washburn (6)1
St. Louis Park (5)8
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Nevis (W1)4
Braham (E1)8
at  PierzFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Maple Lake (1)2
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)1
at  GlencoeFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
St. Cloud Cathedral (4)5
Foley (2)0
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Kimball Area (11)1
Albany (1)6
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Willmar (2)3
Waconia (5)0
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Edina (1)12
Chaska (8)8
at  ChaskaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Mahtomedi (3)9
Fridley (1)6
at  North St. PaulF/8
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com