Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Sports View
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Baseball Scores for Saturday, June 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W3)1
Rushford-Peterson (E1)5
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Blooming Prairie (W2)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (E5)1
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Triton (W2)0
Caledonia (E1)1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester Lourdes (W1)11
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E4)0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Sleepy Eye (7)4
BOLD (1)1
at  MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Jordan (4)5
Belle Plaine (2)1
at  WatervilleFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Lakeville North (2)8
Owatonna (1)3
at  DundasFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Bloomington Jefferson (7)0
Eden Prairie (5)10
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Chanhassen (6)4
Edina (1)11
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Kasson-Mantorville (5)0
Red Wing (3)6
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Luverne (S1)7
Paynesville Area (N1)16
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Tartan (5)4
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)5
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W3)8
Wabasha-Kellogg (E5)3
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Triton (W2)3
Rochester Lourdes (W1)17
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Randolph (2)9
Heritage Christian (1)1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Cleveland (8)8
New Ulm Cathedral (3)3
at  MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (5)7
Tri-City United (3)3
at  WatervilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Worthington (7)0
Marshall (4)4
at  New UlmFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Hutchinson (5)1
Mankato East (2)2
at  New UlmFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Farmington (6)3
Rochester Century (5)1
at  DundasF/8
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Northfield (4)2
Austin (1)3
at  AustinF/11
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Pipestone Area (S2)12
New London-Spicer (N3)1
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
White Bear Lake (7)1
Woodbury (4)4
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (4)4
Springfield (2)5
at  MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
LeSueur-Henderson (7)1
St. Peter (1)11
at  WatervilleFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Wabasso (S1)5
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)0
at  MilroyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Marshall (4)1
Mankato East (2)0
at  New UlmFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Farmington (6)5
Owatonna (1)0
at  DundasFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Rogers (4)5
Elk River (2)3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Winona (2)2
Austin (1)6
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Mahtomedi (3)8
St. Anthony Village (2)6
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Hill-Murray (4)3
Fridley (1)4
at  FridleyF/11
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Harding (8)0
DeLaSalle (5)18
at  DeLaSalleF/5
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Goodhue (5)1
Mayer Lutheran (4)2
at  Mayer LutheranF/8
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Mankato West (3)2
New Ulm (1)6
at  New UlmFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Maple Grove (3)6
St. Michael-Albertville (1)11
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Chaska (8)1
Minnetonka (2)6
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Minneota (S2)1
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)12
at  MilroyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Brainerd (7)11
Buffalo (5)9
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Johnson (3)3
New Life Academy (2)13
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Lutheran (6)1
Minnehaha Academy (1)7
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Brainerd (7)5
Rogers (4)3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com