Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Baseball Scores for Monday, May 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Minneapolis South (8)3
Bloomington Kennedy (5)4
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Irondale (6)0
Champlin Park (3)1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Totino-Grace (1)9
Osseo (8)2
at  OsseoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Richfield (7)0
St. Paul Highland Park (6)10
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Spring Lake Park (7)0
Mounds View (2)7
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Park Center (5)4
Centennial (4)6
at  OsseoFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E5)6
Southland (E2)5
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Blooming Prairie (W2)5
Hayfield (W1)3
at  AustinFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
La Crescent-Hokah (E3)2
Caledonia (E1)3
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Triton (W2)3
Rochester Lourdes (W1)1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Simley (4)3
South St. Paul (1)6
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Burnsville (7)2
Hastings (2)0
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Park of Cottage Grove (8)3
Eastview (1)8
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Kimball Area (11)1
Annandale (6)0
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Melrose (10)4
Osakis (7)7
at  OsakisFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Eden Valley-Watkins (15)1
Foley (2)12
at  FoleyF/5
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Holdingford (12)4
Sauk Centre (5)2
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Pillager (9)3
Royalton (8)4
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Spectrum (16)0
Albany (1)21
at  AvonF/5
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E5)9
Schaeffer Academy (E3)3
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E4)5
La Crescent-Hokah (E3)3
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Byron (W5)7
Rochester Lourdes (W1)8
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
St. Thomas Academy (3)2
Holy Angels (2)3
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Apple Valley (6)0
Rosemount (3)10
at  Alimagnet ParkF/5
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
East Ridge (5)3
Eagan (4)0
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Milaca (14)0
Pierz (3)6
at  PierzF/6
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com