Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Janet Swenson - State Farm Insurance
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Baseball Scores for Saturday, May 12, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
South St. Paul1
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Hill-Murray4
Mahtomedi11
at  MahtomediFINAL
Irondale11
Duluth Denfeld2
at FINAL
Blaine3
Minnetonka10
at FINAL
Hayfield9
Lyle/Austin Pacelli8
at FINAL
Madelia4
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
at FINAL
Ely6
Nevis10
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie16
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger11
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Pelican Rapids1
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta11
at  MorrisF/6
Rocori8
Greenway4
at FINAL
Rochester Mayo9
Rochester John Marshall6
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Red Wing1
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1
Blue Earth Area5
at FINAL
Andover12
Bemidji6
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
East Ridge3
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato3
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley10
Canby5
at  CanbyFINAL
Blake15
Maranatha Christian1
at FINAL
Faribault0
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
MInnewaska Tournament
Renville County West6
St. Paul Johnson10
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Heritage Christian4
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota0
Wabasha-Kellogg1
at FINAL
South St. Paul9
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Hastings4
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
Pipestone Area4
Redwood Valley0
at FINAL
St. James Area1
Luverne11
at FINAL
Osseo6
Anoka2
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall12
Mora1
at F/5
Stillwater Area8
Roseville7
at FINAL
Triton0
Rochester Lourdes4
at FINAL
Madelia1
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart10
at FINAL
Goodhue1
Randolph2
at F/8
Spectrum15
Ogilvie6
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn7
St. Paul Central5
at FINAL
Ely4
Nevis1
at FINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Hancock3
Silver Bay1
at  MorrisFINAL
Litchfield4
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
Red Wing8
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
Maple River4
Blue Earth Area6
at FINAL
Fairmont17
St. Peter4
at F/5
Waseca0
Marshall15
at F/6
Hopkins8
Coon Rapids9
at FINAL
Cloquet7
North Branch0
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato0
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Moorhead4
Delano6
at -1FINAL
Southwest Christian0
Holy Family Catholic9
at FINAL
Minneapolis South3
Richfield15
at  RichfieldFINAL
Lakeview2
Lac qui Parle Valley14
at  CanbyF/5
Heritage Christian6
Murray County Central1
at  SunburgFINAL
Dawson-Boyd7
Yellow Medicine East8
at FINAL
Breck12
Legacy Christian2
at FINAL
Faribault1
Albert Lea9
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Schaeffer Academy11
Hayfield3
at  LyleFINAL
Brainerd3
Minneapolis Southwest5
at FINAL
Rochester Mayo7
Rochester John Marshall8
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
MInnewaska Tournament
Perham2
Minnewaska Area3
at  GlenwoodF/9
Dover-Eyota2
Wabasha-Kellogg1
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy8
Henry Sibley10
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
New Ulm20
Worthington4
at F/5
St. James Area0
Luverne10
at FINAL
Red Rock Central/W-WG5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton10
at FINAL
Hastings9
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Pipestone Area4
Redwood Valley0
at FINAL
Houston1
Spring Grove8
at  Spring GroveF/5
Bemidji6
Andover7
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy6
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola7
New Richland-H-E-G1
at FINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Pelican Rapids7
Silver Bay6
at  MorrisFINAL
Nova Classical Academy6
St. Croix Prep4
at -1F/9
North St. Paul1
St. Thomas Academy6
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Waseca1
Marshall11
at F/5
Lakeview6
Canby7
at  CanbyFINAL
Murray County Central0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
at F/5
Spring Grove10
Houston0
at F/5
Morris Area Tournament
Hancock0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
North St. Paul2
St. Thomas Academy3
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes6
Nova Classical Academy2
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Rogers3
Wayzata1
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy9
Cannon Falls2
at FINAL
St. Louis Park11
DeLaSalle0
at FINAL
St. Agnes6
St. Croix Prep2
at -1FINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com