Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Baseball Scores for Wednesday, May 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
South St. Paul2
Hill-Murray6
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
Big Lake8
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's12
Bloomington Kennedy8
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Bethlehem Academy1
Hayfield11
at F/6
Moose Lake-Willow River17
Carlton10
at FINAL
South St. Paul0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Park Center11
St. Anthony Village0
at F/5
Holy Family Catholic14
Breck8
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall6
Grand Rapids0
at FINAL
Barnum1
Pine City11
at F/5
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Washburn14
at F/5
St. Paul Johnson22
St. Paul Harding5
at -1F/5
St. Paul Washington1
St. Paul Central12
at FINAL
Liberty Classical Academy2
PACT Charter3
at F/8
Albert Lea2
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Elk River2
Andover3
at FINAL
DeLaSalle1
Robbinsdale Armstrong11
at F/5
Centennial3
Totino-Grace4
at FINAL
Woodbury5
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at FINAL
Stillwater Area7
East Ridge4
at FINAL
Roseville4
White Bear Lake1
at FINAL
St. Francis7
North Branch3
at FINAL
Richfield4
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Chanhassen7
at FINAL
St. Croix Lutheran9
St. Agnes0
at FINAL
Columbia Heights7
Concordia Academy6
at -1FINAL
Holy Angels0
Fridley4
at FINAL
New Life Academy9
St. Paul Academy11
at FINAL
Southwest Christian17
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumF/5
Littlefork-Big Falls4
Nashwauk-Keewatin14
at FINAL
Cannon Falls5
Byron6
at F/9
Kasson-Mantorville9
Goodhue0
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy3
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
at FINAL
Legacy Christian3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity4
at FINAL
St. Louis Park6
Chaska4
at FINAL
Ottertail Central1
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  Siebert FieldF/8
Park of Cottage Grove6
Forest Lake8
at FINAL
Hermantown7
Grand Rapids9
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
La Crescent-Hokah4
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Johnson19
St. Paul Harding0
at -1F/5
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Central13
at FINAL
Champlin Park4
Wayzata5
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson7
Chanhassen11
at FINAL
Edina2
Eden Prairie9
at FINAL
Hopkins1
Minnetonka8
at FINAL
Roseville12
White Bear Lake2
at FINAL
Blake13
Rockford8
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy5
Rochester Lourdes3
at FINAL
St. Louis Park15
Chaska14
at FINAL
Elk River3
Blaine4
at FINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com