Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Baseball Scores for Wednesday, May 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fosston3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Silver Bay10
Two Harbors8
at FINAL
Providence Academy12
Breck2
at FINAL
Sebeka1
Pillager2
at FINAL
East Ridge5
Mounds View7
at  CHS FieldFINAL
Minneapolis North3
Minneapolis Edison17
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson11
St. Paul Humboldt3
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park2
St. Paul Central1
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding13
St. Paul Washington5
at FINAL
Blake0
Minnehaha Academy10
at FINAL
Spectrum1
New Life Academy11
at FINAL
Maranatha Christian1
PACT Charter11
at FINAL
Rochester Century5
Stillwater Area6
at FINAL
Totino-Grace8
Robbinsdale Armstrong9
at FINAL
Roseville14
Park of Cottage Grove3
at FINAL
White Bear Lake6
Woodbury1
at FINAL
Cloquet2
Duluth East0
at FINAL
Chaska2
Bloomington Jefferson4
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chanhassen10
at F/5
Fridley10
St. Croix Lutheran0
at FINAL
Columbia Heights14
Minneapolis South4
at FINAL
Liberty Classical Academy2
Legacy Christian7
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn7
Holy Angels6
at F/8
Rochester Mayo6
Albert Lea7
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Elk River11
at FINAL
Northfield0
Rochester John Marshall5
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Ely16
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at FINAL
Breck0
Providence Academy7
at FINAL
Sebeka4
Pillager7
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall8
Forest Lake1
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
St. Louis Park2
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson20
St. Paul Humboldt0
at -1F/5
St. Paul Highland Park2
St. Paul Central4
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding13
St. Paul Washington5
at FINAL
Coon Rapids6
Minnetonka10
at FINAL
Centennial21
Osseo6
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Norwood-Young America2
Tri-City United8
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Hopkins0
Blaine4
at FINAL
Rogers2
Eden Prairie4
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Agnes5
St. Anthony Village11
at FINAL
Buffalo6
Edina8
at  CHS FieldFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com