Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Express
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Baseball Scores for Saturday, April 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Concordia Academy5
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Schaeffer Academy3
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
St. Thomas Academy5
Holy Angels6
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Winona1
Red Wing0
at FINAL
Pine City1
Mora18
at F/5
Bagley0
Nevis7
at  NevisFINAL
Deer River Tournament
Floodwood1
Deer River15
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Brainerd9
Cloquet2
at FINAL
Albert Lea3
Mankato East11
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Duluth East5
Anoka15
at F/6
Mounds View8
Park of Cottage Grove0
at FINAL
Minneapolis North0
Mound Westonka18
at -1FINAL
Maple River5
Blooming Prairie6
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton7
MACCRAY0
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy7
Nova Classical Academy6
at -1FINAL
Grand Rapids4
Eagan9
at  EaganFINAL
Lakeville North2
Chaska9
at FINAL
Bagley3
Isle13
at  NevisF/5
Rochester John Marshall4
Owatonna18
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley12
Central MN Christian1
at FINAL
Deer River Tournament
Hill City/Northland15
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Osseo1
Andover9
at FINAL
Faribault14
Jackson County Central4
at FINAL
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)4
Caledonia7
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Rocori10
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Monticello12
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Albert Lea0
Mankato East10
at  Mankato EastF/5
Eden Prairie12
Rochester Century6
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
Buffalo8
at FINAL
Forest Lake7
Wayzata2
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Maple River7
Blooming Prairie10
at FINAL
Moorhead0
Minnetonka10
at FINAL
St. Agnes13
St. Paul Academy3
at F/5
Aitkin11
Warroad7
at FINAL
Norwood-Young America9
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at FINAL
Duluth East2
Blaine8
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison6
Park Center14
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy4
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall11
Park of Cottage Grove0
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
at FINAL
Simley11
Bloomington Kennedy6
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
St. Francis3
at FINAL
St. Paul Central1
Henry Sibley10
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Isle3
Nevis12
at  NevisFINAL
Deer River Tournament
Floodwood2
Mountain Iron-Buhl12
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Faribault11
Jackson County Central2
at FINAL
Fergus Falls0
Rocori10
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Elk River10
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park7
Richfield6
at  RichfieldFINAL
Breck3
Blake9
at FINAL
Totino-Grace7
Wayzata4
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Edina5
Coon Rapids2
at FINAL
Stillwater Area7
Eau Claire North (WI)6
at -1FINAL
Holy Family Catholic4
Orono8
at FINAL
Mound Westonka0
Southwest Christian10
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson4
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton11
MACCRAY4
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy1
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
at FINAL
Deer River Tournament
Hill City/Northland2
Deer River3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Maranatha Christian14
Trinity School8
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Eden Prairie16
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Delano1
Annandale2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com