Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Baseball Scores for Friday, April 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Holy Angels3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Osakis12
St. John's Prep1
at FINAL
Columbia Heights8
St. Anthony Village9
at f
Crosby-Ironton6
Isle5
at FINAL
St. Louis Park1
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at FINAL
East Grand Forks8
Breckenridge5
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
New York Mills1
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  WadenaFINAL
Pillager8
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  BerthaFINAL
Cloquet13
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
Montevideo1
BOLD12
at F/5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Southland3
at FINAL
Chatfield2
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
GMLOK6
St. Charles5
at FINAL
La Crescent-Hokah8
Winona Cotter2
at FINAL
Sibley East3
Jordan9
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Mayer Lutheran4
Southwest Christian5
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola4
St. Clair5
at FINAL
Esko15
Warroad3
at F/5
Minnehaha Academy17
Breck0
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes13
Hayfield2
at F/5
Edina10
Hopkins5
at FINAL
Maranatha Christian0
Heritage Christian20
at F/5
St. Croix Prep8
Legacy Christian7
at FINAL
New Life Academy10
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
Lakeville North12
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthF/5
Sartell-St. Stephen10
Zimmerman4
at FINAL
Pequot Lakes19
Pine River-Backus9
at FINAL
Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg (ND)3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
at  GreenbushFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena8
Laporte5
at FINAL
Bagley0
Crookston9
at -1FINAL
Red Lake County2
Thief River Falls/Goodridge12
at F/5
West Marshall8
Fosston10
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West4
Sacred Heart5
at FINAL
Aitkin11
Roseau6
at FINAL
Northern Freeze2
Lake Park-Audubon3
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie14
Menahga0
at FINAL
Ashby2
Brandon/Evansville17
at -1FINAL
New Ulm12
Blue Earth Area2
at FINAL
Fairmont11
Worthington9
at FINAL
Marshall8
St. Peter6
at FINAL
Holdingford1
Foley11
at F/6
Kimball Area8
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
Totino-Grace3
Andover2
at F/13
Spring Lake Park6
Cambridge-Isanti2
at FINAL
Grand Rapids3
Anoka9
at FINAL
Osseo3
Buffalo13
at FINAL
Centennial1
Irondale3
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
East Ridge11
at F/5
Mounds View8
Roseville6
at FINAL
Stillwater Area2
White Bear Lake6
at FINAL
Forest Lake5
Woodbury4
at FINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Duluth Denfeld7
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville7
St. Francis1
at FINAL
Blackduck12
Win-E-Mac2
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
International Falls2
Hermantown9
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic5
New Prague9
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Cleveland9
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy14
Houston1
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton2
Spring Grove16
at  Spring GroveF/5
Murray County Central9
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
Central MN Christian11
Canby8
at FINAL
Lakeview2
Red Rock Central/W-WG6
at  LambertonFINAL
Barnum6
Braham14
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison13
St. Croix Lutheran8
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
Providence Academy11
at FINAL
Northome/Kelliher4
Nashwauk-Keewatin29
at FINAL
Chanhassen11
Richfield4
at  RichfieldFINAL
Royalton6
Browerville/Eagle Valley2
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice10
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Hutchinson11
Willmar6
at  WillmarFINAL
St. James Area4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at FINAL
Redwood Valley7
Yellow Medicine East5
at FINAL
United South Central18
Jackson County Central9
at FINAL
Martin County West2
Luverne23
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at F/11
Albany5
Sauk Centre3
at FINAL
Mora6
Little Falls9
at FINAL
Annandale1
Dassel-Cokato2
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Lewiston-Altura4
Rushford-Peterson8
at FINAL
Lake City4
Goodhue3
at FINAL
Triton15
Byron7
at FINAL
Cannon Falls2
Pine Island4
at FINAL
Stewartville4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Kasson-Mantorville13
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson6
Medford1
at FINAL
Maple Lake14
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Nicollet3
at FINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC6
Springfield7
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Ortonville4
at FINAL
Border West24
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy5
at -1FINAL
Park Rapids Area3
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
Windom Area6
Pipestone Area22
at  AugustanaFINAL
Columbia Heights1
Fridley9
at FINAL
East Grand Forks15
Breckenridge11
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Staples-Motley1
Wadena-Deer Creek5
at  WadenaFINAL
Pillager12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
at  BerthaFINAL
Montevideo0
BOLD12
at F/5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
Southland1
at FINAL
Chatfield18
Dover-Eyota6
at FINAL
GMLOK4
St. Charles3
at FINAL
La Crescent-Hokah7
Winona Cotter1
at FINAL
Sibley East2
Jordan12
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Mankato Loyola10
St. Clair1
at FINAL
Moorhead0
Eden Prairie5
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Breck0
at FINAL
Northern Freeze12
Lake Park-Audubon11
at FINAL
New Ulm11
Blue Earth Area6
at FINAL
Fairmont17
Worthington11
at FINAL
Marshall11
St. Peter4
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
New Life Academy22
at FINAL
Wayzata1
Minnetonka4
at FINAL
Hill-Murray6
DeLaSalle2
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area2
Paynesville Area3
at FINAL
Milaca2
Pierz24
at FINAL
Park Center5
Anoka8
at FINAL
Orono5
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
Annandale7
Dassel-Cokato3
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
Upsala/Swanville Area0
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Esko8
Roseau6
at F/10
Windom Area0
Pipestone Area8
at  AugustanaFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com