Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 1, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Flandreau Indian (SD)34
Hendricks21
at  HendricksFINAL
Windom Area26
Marshall61
at  MarshallFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's71
Wabasso82
at  WabassoFINAL
Houston65
Glenville-Emmons22
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Alden-Conger44
Schaeffer Academy50
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Chaska53
Bloomington Kennedy40
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Park Center49
Champlin Park52
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace45
Robbinsdale Armstrong47
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Grand Rapids67
Minnetonka68
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Delano30
Waconia49
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Croix Prep52
Spectrum45
at  SpectrumFINAL
Southwest Christian48
West Lutheran30
at  West LutheranFINAL
Hastings69
Simley48
at  SimleyFINAL
South St. Paul41
Hill-Murray63
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Minneapolis Henry16
Minneapolis Southwest49
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis South73
Minneapolis Edison32
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Hope Lutheran49
at  WinonaFINAL
Christian Life School62
St. Paul Prep10
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Duluth East35
Bemidji69
at  BemidjiFINAL
St. Paul Johnson9
St. Paul Humboldt73
at  HumboldtFINAL
Jackson County Central53
Blue Earth Area60
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Benson32
Redwood Valley54
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
St. Clair81
Cleveland55
at  ClevelandFINAL
Triton48
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton39
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Moorhead65
Brainerd52
at  BrainerdFINAL
Paynesville Area42
Kimball Area79
at  KimballFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins53
Maple Lake52
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area63
Big Lake51
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville64
Princeton30
at  PrincetonFINAL
Buffalo54
Rogers53
at  RogersFINAL
Goodhue44
Byron46
at  ByronFINAL
Cannon Falls29
Lake City40
at  Lake CityFINAL
Milaca54
Zimmerman66
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Little Falls34
Becker66
at  BeckerFINAL
Mora42
Albany68
at  AlbanyFINAL
Deer River72
North Woods38
at  CookFINAL
Greenway25
International Falls69
at  International FallsFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls66
Chisholm36
at  ChisholmFINAL
Ely41
Eveleth-Gilbert47
at  EvelethFINAL
Minnewaska Area43
BOLD64
at  OliviaFINAL
St. John's Prep25
Hinckley-Finlayson49
at  HinckleyFINAL
Trinity School72
Bethlehem Academy65
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Maple River63
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown72
at  WatervilleF/OT
Lyle/Austin Pacelli60
Lanesboro13
at  LanesboroFINAL
Spring Grove45
Randolph62
at  RandolphFINAL
Parkers Prairie81
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy27
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Underwood65
Rothsay24
at  RothsayFINAL
Battle Lake39
Brandon/Evansville50
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Cloquet53
Ashland (WI)31
at  AshlandFINAL
South Ridge22
Esko57
at  EskoFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River40
Two Harbors32
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Cromwell-Wright77
Carlton34
at  CarltonFINAL
Wrenshall41
Floodwood73
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin33
Cherry76
at  CherryFINAL
Hill City23
Bigfork82
at  BigforkFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe52
Northeast Range36
at  BabbittFINAL
Northland54
Kelliher/Northome76
at  KelliherFINAL
Winona29
Red Wing67
at  Red WingFINAL
Pipestone Area44
Lakeview35
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Fairmont31
Martin County West42
at  SherburnFINAL
Waseca54
New Ulm58
at  New UlmF/OT
Barnesville38
Hawley36
at  HawleyFINAL
Perham42
Breckenridge47
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Park Rapids Area58
Frazee61
at  FrazeeFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg54
Dover-Eyota85
at  EyotaFINAL
Fillmore Central45
Lewiston-Altura34
at  LewistonFINAL
Rushford-Peterson37
Caledonia61
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Winona Cotter67
La Crescent-Hokah32
at  La CrescentFINAL
Chatfield55
Plainview-Elgin-Millville56
at  PlainviewFINAL
Kingsland37
Southland54
at  SouthlandFINAL
Southwest MN Christian48
Minneota80
at  MinneotaFINAL
Henning53
Wadena-Deer Creek42
at  WadenaFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City49
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg41
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Sauk Centre71
Melrose36
at  MelroseFINAL
Montevideo45
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta64
at  MorrisFINAL
Blooming Prairie75
LeRoy-Ostrander34
at  LeRoyFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G67
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Mabel-Canton36
Grand Meadow47
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Ortonville52
Hancock53
at  HancockFINAL
West Central Area38
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross65
at  WheatonFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West46
Park Christian42
at  MoorheadFINAL
NCE/U-H64
Lake Park-Audubon56
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Kittson County Central67
Lake of the Woods52
at  BaudetteFINAL
Red Lake Falls51
Red Lake County Central27
at  PlummerFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla19
Sacred Heart50
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Stephen-Argyle56
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo44
at  WarrenFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick65
Laporte43
at  LaporteFINAL
East Grand Forks56
Crookston45
at  CrookstonFINAL
Pine Island41
CHOF50
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com