Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Taco John's
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Winner (SD)78
Windom Area30
at Garretson, SDFINAL
Red Lake73
Minneapolis North71
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Vermillion (SD)59
Murray County Central28
at Garretson, SDFINAL
Adrian38
Garretson (SD)43
at -1FINAL
Red Lake County Central33
Fosston49
at  Target CenterFINAL
Anoka71
St. Paul Como Park74
at  OsseoF/OT
Hayfield Showcase
Martin County West64
Pine Island37
at  HayfieldFINAL
Duluth Marshall62
Mounds Park Academy42
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Yellow Medicine East68
Westbrook-Walnut Grove39
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Hayfield Showcase
Byron60
St. Peter71
at  HayfieldFINAL
New Ulm36
Delano29
at  DelanoFINAL
Ogilvie77
Northland40
at  RemerFINAL
Tartan76
North St. Paul33
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Ely44
Cook County53
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Hayfield Showcase
Kasson-Mantorville36
Norwood-Young America61
at  HayfieldFINAL
New Prague42
Rochester Mayo53
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Upsala38
Minneapolis Edison58
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
South St. Paul34
Spring Lake Park63
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Simley47
East Ridge36
at  East RidgeFINAL
Barnum54
Pillager51
at  PillagerFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge8
West Lutheran61
at  West LutheranFINAL
Hayfield Showcase
Lyle/Austin Pacelli69
Mayer Lutheran50
at  HayfieldFINAL
Two Harbors26
International Falls72
at  International FallsFINAL
Hibbing53
Crookston59
at  CrookstonFINAL
Pequot Lakes51
Thief River Falls60
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Royalton60
Crosby-Ironton65
at  CrosbyFINAL
Virginia53
East Grand Forks68
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Hancock56
Renville County West25
at  Target CenterFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek46
Red Rock Central33
at  LambertonFINAL
Zimmerman46
Hermantown59
at  HermantownFINAL
Lake of the Woods31
Nevis37
at  NevisFINAL
Hayfield Showcase
Sleepy Eye63
New Richland-H-E-G42
at  HayfieldFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn22
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Austin61
Rochester John Marshall58
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Trinity School46
CHOF54
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon65
Rothsay33
at  RothsayFINAL
Hayfield Showcase
Goodhue45
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton50
at  HayfieldFINAL
Marshall64
Hill-Murray56
at  Hill-MurrayF/2OT
DeLaSalle66
Grand Rapids44
at  OsseoFINAL
Parkers Prairie48
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross36
at  WheatonFINAL
Hayfield Showcase
Waseca45
Hutchinson47
at  HayfieldFINAL
Dassel-Cokato35
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted60
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Bigfork52
Roseau72
at  RoseauFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City32
Luverne66
at  Target CenterFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt60
New Life Academy47
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Christian Life School59
Avail Academy25
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Hayfield Showcase
Mountain Iron-Buhl64
Hayfield56
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hopkins85
Robbinsdale Armstrong41
at  OsseoFINAL
Holy Angels84
Richfield49
at  RichfieldFINAL
Concordia Academy62
St. Croix Prep46
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Hastings59
Woodbury71
at  WoodburyFINAL
Hawley51
Brandon/Evansville31
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Caledonia65
Rochester Lourdes59
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Buffalo59
Osseo24
at  OsseoFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com