Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Companion Animal Hospital
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 12, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
Warroad47
at  WarroadFINAL
Maple Grove87
Moorhead67
at  MoorheadFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy80
Community of Peace Academy57
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Learning for Leadership67
Nova Classical Academy82
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Lake of the Woods35
Northeast Range49
at  BabbittFINAL
Community Christian61
Faith Christian26
at -1FINAL
Cook County31
Silver Bay48
at  Silver BayFINAL
Thief River Falls36
Fergus Falls94
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake35
Litchfield60
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Chanhassen70
Waconia67
at  WaconiaFINAL
Jordan55
Holy Family Catholic85
at  VictoriaFINAL
New London-Spicer84
Rockford86
at  RockfordF/OT
Eastview47
Farmington65
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Lakeville North71
Rosemount25
at  RosemountFINAL
Apple Valley89
Shakopee81
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Eagan33
Lakeville South54
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Simley59
St. Thomas Academy68
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Hill-Murray59
Henry Sibley78
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Hastings71
South St. Paul61
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson64
Edina72
at  EdinaFINAL
St. Paul Harding2
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkForfeit
St. Paul Washington73
St. Paul Highland Park82
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove67
Forest Lake83
at  Forest LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake53
Woodbury60
at  WoodburyFINAL
Mounds View48
Stillwater Area42
at  StillwaterFINAL
East Ridge53
Roseville48
at  RosevilleFINAL
Wayzata70
Hopkins77
at  HopkinsFINAL
Eden Prairie83
Minnetonka57
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Providence Academy61
Mounds Park Academy49
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy54
Blake56
at  BlakeFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge67
Cristo Rey Jesuit107
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
CHOF71
Hope Academy37
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
West Lutheran39
Spectrum70
at  SpectrumFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt74
Minneapolis Edison44
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis South43
Minneapolis North95
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Alexandria70
Brainerd58
at  BrainerdFINAL
Rocori51
St. Cloud Apollo67
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen36
St. Cloud Tech72
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Holdingford53
Kimball Area55
at  KimballF/OT
Grand Meadow53
Kingsland55
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg61
Schaeffer Academy68
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
St. James Area61
St. Peter64
at  St. PeterFINAL
Byron44
Goodhue38
at  GoodhueFINAL
Rochester Lourdes87
Zumbrota-Mazeppa84
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Pine Island51
Kenyon-Wanamingo31
at  KenyonFINAL
Hayfield32
Lake City83
at  Lake CityFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville51
Cannon Falls38
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Alden-Conger41
Martin County West60
at  TrimontFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti62
Rogers65
at  RogersFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area51
Princeton67
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville52
St. Francis40
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Buffalo66
North Branch52
at  North BranchFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander60
Blooming Prairie53
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Cromwell-Wright50
Moose Lake-Willow River62
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Floodwood63
Two Harbors56
at  Two HarborsFINAL
South Ridge85
Wrenshall90
at  WrenshallFINAL
McGregor48
Barnum68
at  BarnumFINAL
Braham87
Ogilvie24
at  OgilvieFINAL
East Central72
Aitkin46
at  AitkinFINAL
Foley51
Albany66
at  AlbanyFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown69
Medford48
at  MedfordFINAL
Bethlehem Academy56
Maple River51
at  MapletonFINAL
United South Central56
New Richland-H-E-G63
at  New RichlandFINAL
Crosby-Ironton47
Detroit Lakes69
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert46
Deer River70
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Cherry19
Greenway83
at  ColeraineFINAL
Chisholm70
Fond du Lac Ojibwe73
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Hill City59
Bigfork89
at  BigforkFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin57
Ely66
at  ElyFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl38
North Woods77
at  CookFINAL
Northern Cass (ND)58
Ada-Borup89
at  AdaFINAL
Win-E-Mac52
Bagley49
at  BagleyFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami58
Climax/Fisher26
at  ClimaxFINAL
Lewiston-Altura74
Chatfield60
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran51
Southland53
at  SouthlandFINAL
Fillmore Central40
Dover-Eyota54
at  EyotaFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah60
St. Charles74
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Rushford-Peterson60
Plainview-Elgin-Millville75
at  PlainviewFINAL
Pipestone Area80
Redwood Valley73
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
New Ulm77
Blue Earth Area79
at  Blue EarthF/OT
Worthington80
Windom Area67
at  WindomFINAL
Fairmont54
Waseca71
at  WasecaFINAL
Albert Lea22
Mankato East70
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Faribault26
Owatonna66
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Winona58
Rochester Century77
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Northfield67
Rochester John Marshall71
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Red Wing48
Mankato West79
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Montevideo53
Lac qui Parle Valley68
at  MadisonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg41
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton51
at  TylerFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton42
Westbrook-Walnut Grove76
at  WestbrookFINAL
Onamia45
Sebeka69
at  SebekaFINAL
Verndale63
New York Mills55
at  New York MillsFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt35
Henning69
at  HenningFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo32
Red Lake County66
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze44
Kittson County Central55
at  HallockFINAL
Belle Plaine61
Mayer Lutheran74
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Tri-City United52
Sibley East54
at  ArlingtonFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson51
Norwood-Young America53
at  NorwoodFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran74
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's51
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
Sleepy Eye76
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Cedar Mountain63
New Ulm Cathedral66
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Wabasso50
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart67
at  HectorFINAL
Isle33
Hinckley-Finlayson86
at  HinckleyFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle51
Browerville/Eagle Valley61
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Swanville61
Upsala57
at  UpsalaFINAL
Royalton61
St. John's Prep40
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Christian Life Academy78
Math and Science Academy28
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity48
Trinity School54
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Southwest Christian65
New Life Academy64
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
PACT Charter52
St. Croix Prep55
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Pine River-Backus76
Red Lake77
at  Red LakeF/OT
Nevis66
Lakeview Christian44
at  CottonFINAL
Blackduck87
Northome/Kelliher84
at  NorthomeFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest52
Minneapolis Washburn83
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Barnesville65
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River48
at  WarroadFINAL
Monticello71
Big Lake55
at  Big LakeFINAL
Willmar89
Sauk Rapids-Rice83
at  Sauk RapidsF/2OT
Heritage Christian46
Maranatha Christian67
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com