Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Baseball Scores for Saturday, May 27, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Southland (W3)1
United South Central (W2)3
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hayfield (W4)1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W1)3
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Rushford-Peterson (E5)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)2
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
St. Charles (E4)2
#6 (AA) Caledonia (E1)4
at  Lake CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
GMLOK (W5)6
#9 (AA) Pine Island (W1)16
at  Pine IslandF/6
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Simley (8)1
#4 (AAA) Holy Angels (1)6
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Mankato East (5)7
Worthington (4)5
at  New UlmFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Renville County West (N7)2
Dawson-Boyd (N2)4
at  DawsonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian (S8)0
Red Rock Central/W-WG (S1)6
at  LambertonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S7)0
Wabasso (S2)10
at  WabassoF/6
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
MACCRAY (N8)4
#8 (A) Canby (N1)2
at  CanbyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Benson (N7)2
Minnewaska Area (N2)11
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Martin County West (S6)3
Windom Area (S3)4
at  LuverneFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)2
North St. Paul (8)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Redwood Valley (S5)0
Pipestone Area (S4)5
at  JacksonFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Montevideo (N5)2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)3
at  New LondonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Schaeffer Academy (E3)7
Randolph (E2)13
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hayfield (W4)3
Southland (W3)1
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
La Crescent (E3)4
Fillmore Central (E2)2
at  Lake CityF/10
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Owatonna (5)2
Rochester Mayo (4)6
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Lakeview (S7)3
Luverne (S2)7
at  LuverneFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Rushford-Peterson (E5)0
Schaeffer Academy (E3)0
at  Austin12:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Stewartville (7)0
Northfield (2)0
at  Northfield1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Albert Lea (5)0
#10 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville (4)0
at  Kasson1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Byron (8)0
Red Wing (1)0
at  Red Wing1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester John Marshall (6)0
Farmington (3)0
at  Farmington1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Lakeville South (8)0
#6 (AAAA) Lakeville North (1)0
at  Lakeville North1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Yellow Medicine East (N6)0
Paynesville Area (N3)0
at  Glenwood1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Pipestone Area (S4)0
#5 (AA) Jackson County Central (S1)0
at  Jackson2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)0
New London-Spicer (N1)0
at  New London2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
TBD0
Red Rock Central/W-WG (S1)0
at  Lamberton3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
TBD0
Wabasso (S2)0
at  Wabasso3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
TBD0
Minnewaska Area (N2)0
at  Glenwood3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Windom Area (S3)0
Luverne (S2)0
at  Luverne3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
New Prague (7)0
Rochester Century (2)0
at  Rochester Mayo3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Winona (6)0
Austin (3)0
at  Riverland CTC4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Cannon Falls (W3)0
#10 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (W2)0
at  Cannon Falls12:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Bloomington Kennedy (5)0
St. Thomas Academy (4)0
at  Haddox Field12:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Faribault (6)0
Mankato East (5)0
at  New Ulm1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Central MN Christian (N6)0
Minneota (N3)0
at  Dawson1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S5)0
Murray County Central (S4)0
at  Lamberton1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Heron Lake-Okabena (S6)0
Adrian (S3)0
at  Wabasso1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Lac qui Parle Valley (N5)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N4)0
at  Canby1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Hill-Murray (7)0
Roseville (6)0
at  North St. Paul2:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
St. Charles (E4)0
Fillmore Central (E2)0
at  Lake City3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
GMLOK (W5)0
TBD0
at  Cannon Falls3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
St. Paul Highland Park (6)0
South St. Paul (3)0
at  Haddox Field3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
#4 (AAA) Holy Angels (1)0
TBD0
at  Haddox Field3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Dawson-Boyd (N2)0
TBD0
at  Dawson3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
MACCRAY (N8)0
TBD0
at  Canby3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Richfield (7)0
Henry Sibley (2)0
at  Haddox Field5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lease Specials
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com