Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Northern Lakes Dental
Choose a Different Sport:
Athletic Republic - Fergus FallsSvingen Law
Softball Scores for Thursday, May 10, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
BOLD10
Yellow Medicine East11
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
Esko12
Barnum11
at BarnumFINAL
HOL Conference Doubleheader
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
Frazee0
at FrazeeFINAL
Doubleheader
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Rockford3
at RockfordFINAL
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Bertha-Hewitt0
Sebeka4
at SebekaFINAL
Fergus Falls16
St. Cloud Tech10
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
Ortonville1
Brandon/Evansville16
at Brandon, MNFINAL
New London-Spicer7
#6 (AA) Albany15
at AlbanyFINAL
Windom Area5
Jackson County Central4
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Sibley East0
Tri-City United10
at Tri-City UnitedFINAL
North Lakes Academy3
PACT Charter13
at PACT CharterFINAL
Minneapolis South10
Minneapolis Southwest0
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Mound Westonka5
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
#5 (AAA) Mankato West6
Rochester Mayo3
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Winona10
Owatonna2
at OwatonnaFINAL
Crookston17
Roseau18
at RoseauFINAL
Rush City0
Hinckley-Finlayson10
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Maple Lake4
at Maple LakeFINAL
Holdingford7
Kimball Area4
at Kimball AreaFINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
Jordan7
at JordanFINAL
Pierz2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted9
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Mayer Lutheran5
Belle Plaine12
at Belle PlaineFINAL
Worthington0
Redwood Valley1
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
Marshall0
#4 (AA) Pipestone Area13
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
#9 (AA) Norwood-Young America7
#5 (AA) LeSueur-Henderson8
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
Floodwood9
Cook County4
at Cook CountyFINAL
#6 (A) Isle13
Ogilvie3
at OgilvieFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter3
Bethany Academy16
at Bethany AcademyF/5
St. Paul Como Park11
St. Paul Humboldt5
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park12
St. Agnes2
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
#3 (AAA) Bloomington Jefferson0
Lakeville North9
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
Minnetonka8
Wayzata3
at WayzataFINAL
Eden Prairie6
Hopkins8
at HopkinsFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hill-Murray8
Eastview6
at EastviewFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Osseo10
at OsseoFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Mounds View5
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Andover5
Coon Rapids2
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Anoka0
Champlin Park2
at Champlin ParkFINAL
#7 (AAA) Park Center0
Centennial1
at CentennialFINAL
#4 (AAA) Maple Grove1
Blaine0
at BlaineF/10
#1 (AAA) North St. Paul1
South St. Paul2
at South St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Johnson5
Henry Sibley1
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Woodbury0
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Roseville9
Hastings3
at HastingsFINAL
Milaca3
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at St. Cloud CathedralF/10
#10 (AA) St. Anthony Village6
Spring Lake Park0
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake2
East Ridge1
at East RidgeFINAL
New York Mills10
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at WadenaF/6
Royalton6
Browerville13
at BrowervilleFINAL
Laporte1
Nevis13
at NevisF/5
Pillager23
Upsala9
at UpsalaFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena2
Pine River-Backus3
at Pine RiverFINAL
South Ridge13
Deer River7
at Deer RiverFINAL
Ely20
Northeast Range1
at Northeast RangeF/5
Indus4
North Woods19
at North WoodsFINAL
Dawson-Boyd2
Lakeview7
at LakeviewFINAL
McGregor1
Carlton11
at CarltonF/6
Duluth Marshall0
Superior (WI)14
at SuperiorFINAL
Dassel-Cokato14
Litchfield4
at LitchfieldFINAL
Proctor1
Duluth Denfeld2
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Monticello8
Buffalo9
at BuffaloF/10
Rogers8
Big Lake4
at Big LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville7
Becker8
at BeckerFINAL
Northfield3
Shakopee2
at ShakopeeF/8
Waconia1
Orono3
at OronoFINAL
Farmington3
New Prague9
at New PragueFINAL
Holy Angels7
Chaska3
at ChaskaFINAL
Grand Rapids9
Virginia3
at VirginiaFINAL
Warroad5
International Falls15
at International FallsFINAL
Ashland (WI)0
#1 (AA) Hermantown10
at HermantownFINAL
East Central16
Braham4
at BrahamFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Faribault Academies0
Triton10
at TritonFINAL
Glenville-Emmons0
Caledonia/Spring Grove12
at Caledonia/Spring GroveF/5
Norman County11
Red Lake County Central0
at Red Lake County CentralF/6
Mesabi East23
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
Lake of the Woods2
Littlefork-Big Falls10
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
Two Harbors18
Cromwell1
at CromwellFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran1
Maranatha Christian2
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Adrian Area7
Red Rock Central10
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop16
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain6
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
Mountain Lake Area3
Heron Lake-Okabena2
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
Sleepy Eye5
Springfield3
at SpringfieldFINAL
Wabasso4
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian9
Murray County Central10
at Murray County CentralF/8
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
#8 (A) New Ulm Cathedral12
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove10
Glenville-Emmons5
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
Hutchinson1
Delano2
at DelanoFINAL
East Polk4
Bagley5
at BagleyFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Montevideo9
at MontevideoFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake12
Annandale19
at AnnandaleFINAL
Silver Bay4
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
Chisholm0
Hill City10
at Hill CityFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)0
Bemidji4
at BemidjiFINAL
West Central Area14
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
Red Lake0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyForfeit
MACCRAY0
#3 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy7
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale17
at VerndaleFINAL
St. Paul Academy16
Breck0
at BreckFINAL
United South Central4
New Richland-H-E-G6
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
Alexandria6
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at Sauk RapidsFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle22
St. John's Prep8
at St. John's PrepFINAL
Melrose3
Minnewaska Area13
at GlenwoodFINAL
Parkers Prairie2
Ashby9
at AshbyFINAL
Paynesville Area5
Sauk Centre0
at Sauk CentreFINAL
Pelican Rapids8
Park Rapids Area18
at Park RapidsFINAL
Heritage Christian8
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity9
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
Mora13
Princeton3
at PrincetonFINAL
Faribault4
Austin6
at AustinFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
Yellow Medicine East1
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
Marshall2
#4 (AA) Pipestone Area11
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
Madelia/Truman1
Martin County West15
at Martin County WestF/5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Maple River9
at Maple RiverFINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
St. Charles10
at St. CharlesFINAL
Rushford-Peterson11
Dover-Eyota1
at Dover-EyotaF/5
Mahnomen/Waubun1
NCE/U-H3
at NCE/U-HFINAL
Blackduck7
Kelliher/Northome17
at Kelliher/NorthomeF/5
#4 (A) Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
Sacred Heart3
at Sacred HeartFINAL
Little Falls0
Zimmerman2
at ZimmermanFINAL
Alden-Conger9
St. Clair4
at St. ClairFINAL
Cleveland1
Nicollet11
at NicolletFINAL
Chatfield8
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Randolph4
at RandolphFINAL
Southland2
#7 (A) Lewiston-Altura11
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
#10 (A) Blooming Prairie10
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen12
Willmar5
at WillmarFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta8
Benson/Hancock1
at Benson/HancockFINAL
Rocori10
St. Cloud Apollo0
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Rockford2
at RockfordFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt2
Sebeka4
at SebekaFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Belle Plaine14
at Belle PlaineFINAL
Ortonville1
Brandon/Evansville11
at Brandon, MNFINAL
Windom Area0
Jackson County Central6
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Blake1
#10 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's23
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
#7 (AA) New Ulm9
Waseca3
at WasecaF/8
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Maple Lake15
at Maple LakeF/5
Holdingford2
Kimball Area1
at Kimball AreaFINAL
Pierz4
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Worthington1
Redwood Valley5
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
#9 (AA) Norwood-Young America6
#5 (AA) LeSueur-Henderson7
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
St. Peter8
St. James Area0
at St. JamesFINAL
Fairmont15
Blue Earth Area10
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
Royalton4
Browerville10
at BrowervilleFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
Frazee1
at FrazeeFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Sauk Rapids-Rice8
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Mountain Lake Area2
Heron Lake-Okabena11
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
New London-Spicer0
#6 (AA) Albany11
at AlbanyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd3
Lakeview13
at LakeviewFINAL
Holy Family Catholic4
Mound Westonka3
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
#5 (AAA) Mankato West8
Rochester Mayo2
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Winona2
Owatonna9
at OwatonnaFINAL
Crookston7
Roseau14
at RoseauFINAL
Tri-City United8
Sibley East7
at Sibley EastFINAL
Watertown-Mayer5
Jordan4
at JordanFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton16
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop15
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain5
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
Wabasso5
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
#8 (A) New Ulm Cathedral7
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
MACCRAY0
#3 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
Adrian Area14
Red Rock Central18
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
Grand Rapids0
#2 (A) Cherry8
at CherryFINAL
Faribault5
Austin4
at AustinFINAL
Sleepy Eye2
Springfield6
at SpringfieldFINAL
Cleveland4
Nicollet6
at NicolletFINAL
#7 (AA) New Ulm5
Waseca1
at WasecaFINAL
Red Wing1
Chanhassen13
at ChanhassenF/5
Stillwater Area0
#2 (AAA) Forest Lake1
at Forest LakeFINAL
Online Car Shopping
1998-2014 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com