Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Midwest Printing
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Softball Scores for Thursday, May 10, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
BOLD165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
Esko165
Barnum165
at BarnumFINAL
HOL Conference Doubleheader
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
Doubleheader
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Bertha-Hewitt165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
Fergus Falls165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
Ortonville165
Brandon/Evansville165
at Brandon, MNFINAL
New London-Spicer165
#6 (AA) Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
Windom Area165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Sibley East165
Tri-City United165
at Tri-City UnitedFINAL
North Lakes Academy165
PACT Charter165
at PACT CharterFINAL
Minneapolis South165
Minneapolis Southwest165
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Holy Family Catholic165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
#5 (AAA) Mankato West165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Winona165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
Crookston165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
Rush City165
Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeFINAL
Holdingford165
Kimball Area165
at Kimball AreaFINAL
Watertown-Mayer165
Jordan165
at JordanFINAL
Pierz165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Mayer Lutheran165
Belle Plaine165
at Belle PlaineFINAL
Worthington165
Redwood Valley165
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
Marshall165
#4 (AA) Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
#9 (AA) Norwood-Young America165
#5 (AA) LeSueur-Henderson165
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
Floodwood165
Cook County165
at Cook CountyFINAL
#6 (A) Isle165
Ogilvie165
at OgilvieFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter165
Bethany Academy165
at Bethany AcademyF/5
St. Paul Como Park165
St. Paul Humboldt165
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park165
St. Agnes165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
#3 (AAA) Bloomington Jefferson165
Lakeville North165
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
Minnetonka165
Wayzata165
at WayzataFINAL
Eden Prairie165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hill-Murray165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove165
Mounds View165
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Andover165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Anoka165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
#7 (AAA) Park Center165
Centennial165
at CentennialFINAL
#4 (AAA) Maple Grove165
Blaine165
at BlaineF/10
#1 (AAA) North St. Paul165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Johnson165
Henry Sibley165
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Woodbury165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Roseville165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
Milaca165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud CathedralF/10
#10 (AA) St. Anthony Village165
Spring Lake Park165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake165
East Ridge165
at East RidgeFINAL
New York Mills165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaF/6
Royalton165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Laporte165
Nevis165
at NevisF/5
Pillager165
Upsala165
at UpsalaFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena165
Pine River-Backus165
at Pine RiverFINAL
South Ridge165
Deer River165
at Deer RiverFINAL
Ely165
Northeast Range165
at Northeast RangeF/5
Indus165
North Woods165
at North WoodsFINAL
Dawson-Boyd165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewFINAL
McGregor165
Carlton165
at CarltonF/6
Duluth Marshall165
Superior (WI)165
at SuperiorFINAL
Dassel-Cokato165
Litchfield165
at LitchfieldFINAL
Proctor165
Duluth Denfeld165
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Monticello165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloF/10
Rogers165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
Northfield165
Shakopee165
at ShakopeeF/8
Waconia165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
Farmington165
New Prague165
at New PragueFINAL
Holy Angels165
Chaska165
at ChaskaFINAL
Grand Rapids165
Virginia165
at VirginiaFINAL
Warroad165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
Ashland (WI)165
#1 (AA) Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
East Central165
Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Bethlehem Academy165
Triton165
at TritonFINAL
Glenville-Emmons165
Caledonia/Spring Grove165
at Caledonia/Spring GroveF/5
Norman County165
Red Lake County Central165
at Red Lake County CentralF/6
Mesabi East165
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
Lake of the Woods165
Littlefork-Big Falls165
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
Two Harbors165
Cromwell-Wright165
at CromwellFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran165
Maranatha Christian165
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Adrian Area165
RRC/WWG165
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain165
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
Mountain Lake Area165
Heron Lake-Okabena165
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
Sleepy Eye165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
Wabasso165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian165
Murray County Central165
at Murray County CentralF/8
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
#8 (A) New Ulm Cathedral165
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove165
Glenville-Emmons165
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
Hutchinson165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
East Polk165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley165
Montevideo165
at MontevideoFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
Annandale165
at AnnandaleFINAL
Silver Bay165
Moose Lake-Willow River165
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
Chisholm165
Hill City165
at Hill CityFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
West Central Area165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
Red Lake165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyForfeit
MACCRAY165
#3 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale165
at VerndaleFINAL
St. Paul Academy165
Breck165
at BreckFINAL
United South Central165
New Richland-H-E-G165
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
Alexandria165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Sauk RapidsFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
St. John's Prep165
at St. John's PrepFINAL
Melrose165
Minnewaska Area165
at GlenwoodFINAL
Parkers Prairie165
Ashby165
at AshbyFINAL
Paynesville Area165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
Pelican Rapids165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
Heritage Christian165
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
Mora165
Princeton165
at PrincetonFINAL
Faribault165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
Marshall165
#4 (AA) Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
Madelia/Truman165
Martin County West165
at Martin County WestF/5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverFINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
Rushford-Peterson165
Dover-Eyota165
at Dover-EyotaF/5
Mahnomen/Waubun165
NCE/U-H165
at NCE/U-HFINAL
Blackduck165
Kelliher/Northome165
at Kelliher/NorthomeF/5
#4 (A) Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Sacred Heart165
at Sacred HeartFINAL
Little Falls165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
Alden-Conger165
St. Clair165
at St. ClairFINAL
Cleveland165
Nicollet165
at NicolletFINAL
Chatfield165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
Randolph165
at RandolphFINAL
Southland165
#7 (A) Lewiston-Altura165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
#10 (A) Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta165
Benson/Hancock165
at Benson/HancockFINAL
Rocori165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
Mayer Lutheran165
Belle Plaine165
at Belle PlaineFINAL
Ortonville165
Brandon/Evansville165
at Brandon, MNFINAL
Windom Area165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Blake165
#10 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
#7 (AA) New Ulm165
Waseca165
at WasecaF/8
Eden Valley-Watkins165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeF/5
Holdingford165
Kimball Area165
at Kimball AreaFINAL
Pierz165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Worthington165
Redwood Valley165
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
#9 (AA) Norwood-Young America165
#5 (AA) LeSueur-Henderson165
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
St. Peter165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
Fairmont165
Blue Earth Area165
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
Royalton165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
Fergus Falls165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Mountain Lake Area165
Heron Lake-Okabena165
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
New London-Spicer165
#6 (AA) Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewFINAL
Holy Family Catholic165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
#5 (AAA) Mankato West165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Winona165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
Crookston165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
Tri-City United165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
Watertown-Mayer165
Jordan165
at JordanFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain165
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
Wabasso165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
#8 (A) New Ulm Cathedral165
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
MACCRAY165
#3 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
Adrian Area165
RRC/WWG165
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
Grand Rapids165
#2 (A) Cherry165
at CherryFINAL
Faribault165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
Sleepy Eye165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
Cleveland165
Nicollet165
at NicolletFINAL
#7 (AA) New Ulm165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
Red Wing165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenF/5
Stillwater Area165
#2 (AAA) Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Online Car Shopping
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com