Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Athletic Republic - Fergus FallsSvingen Law
Softball Scores for Saturday, May 5, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fridley Tournament
DeLaSalle0
Spring Lake Park8
at FridleyFINAL
Fridley Tournament
Andover6
Fridley5
at FridleyFINAL
Windom Area Tournament
Adrian Area5
Windom Area3
at Windom AreaFINAL
Windom Area Tournament
Fairmont3
#1 (A) Mankato Loyola13
at Windom AreaFINAL
Apple Valley Invitational
Anoka15
South St. Paul0
at Apple ValleyF/5
Apple Valley Invitational
Red Wing3
Apple Valley13
at Apple ValleyF/5
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Champlin Park3
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Anthony Village9
St. Cloud Tech1
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
North Branch2
Rogers3
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Virginia3
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Becker Tournament
Belle Plaine12
St. Cloud Apollo2
at BeckerF/6
Becker Tournament
Superior (WI)7
Totino-Grace1
at BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area0
New Ulm Cathedral8
at BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Foley6
Becker12
at BeckerFINAL
Watertown-Mayer12
Unity (WI)0
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Eastview Tournament
#1 (AAA) Bloomington Jefferson12
Winona Cotter1
at EastviewF/5
Eastview Tournament
Eagan1
#6 (AAA) Maple Grove12
at EastviewF/5
Eastview Tournament
#1 (AA) Hermantown5
#2 (AAA) North St. Paul7
at EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament
Hopkins3
Eastview1
at EastviewFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Nevis7
Northland8
at Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Crosby-Ironton0
Hill City6
at Hill CityFINAL
Winona8
Greenway5
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Faribault12
St. Louis Park0
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
Brooklyn Center2
St. Paul Central11
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
Heritage Christian4
St. Paul Highland Park5
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
Minneapolis South6
St. Agnes7
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
Legacy Christian3
St. Paul Como Park13
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
Fridley Tournament
Minnehaha Academy3
Simley5
at FridleyFINAL
Windom Area Tournament
Lakeview0
Rocori0
at Windom AreaF/5
Windom Area Tournament
Cleveland1
Edgerton/SW MN Christian15
at Windom AreaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#9 (AA) Maple Lake10
Minneapolis Southwest0
at AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Zimmerman0
Alexandria10
at AlexandriaFINAL
Apple Valley Invitational
Anoka22
Red Wing0
at Apple ValleyF/5
Apple Valley Invitational
South St. Paul0
Apple Valley10
at Apple ValleyF/6
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Staples-Motley1
Perham4
at PerhamFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Northland6
Hill City16
at Hill CityF/5
Fridley Tournament
Spring Lake Park1
Andover8
at FridleyFINAL
Fridley Tournament
Simley2
Coon Rapids9
at FridleyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Champlin Park5
St. Anthony Village0
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Rogers3
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen8
St. Cloud Tech9
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
North Branch15
Virginia2
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Becker Tournament
Belle Plaine3
Superior (WI)4
at BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral3
Becker4
at BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo3
Totino-Grace6
at BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area3
Foley2
at BeckerFINAL
Eastview Tournament
#1 (AAA) Bloomington Jefferson3
#6 (AAA) Maple Grove4
at EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament
#2 (AAA) North St. Paul4
Hopkins3
at EastviewF/5
Eastview Tournament
Winona Cotter2
Eagan10
at EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament
#1 (AA) Hermantown3
Eastview7
at EastviewFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Nevis2
Crosby-Ironton15
at Hill CityFINAL
Unity (WI)4
Greenway14
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Watertown-Mayer4
Winona8
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Faribault0
Bloomington Kennedy7
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
St. Paul Central12
St. Paul Highland Park5
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
St. Agnes4
St. Paul Como Park11
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
Brooklyn Center2
Heritage Christian12
at St. Paul Como ParkF/5
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
Minneapolis South10
Legacy Christian8
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Minneapolis Southwest2
Zimmerman4
at AlexandriaFINAL
Staples-Motley9
Perham2
at PerhamFINAL
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
Heritage Christian10
Minneapolis South1
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
Fridley Tournament
Columbia Heights0
Coon Rapids0
at Fridley10:30 AM
  > Report Score
Eastview Tournament
TBD0
Hopkins0
at Eastview2:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
Brooklyn Center0
Legacy Christian0
at St. Paul Como Park2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Online Car Shopping
1998-2014 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com