Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Northern Lakes Dental
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Softball Scores for Thursday, April 26, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pine City165
Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
Doubleheader
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Kimball Area165
at KimballFINAL
Cook County165
Cromwell-Wright165
at CromwellFINAL
Winona165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Mayo165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Austin165
at AustinF/5
Faribault165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaFINAL
#10 (AA) Belle Plaine165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
#5 (AA) LeSueur-Henderson165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
Holdingford165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
Tri-City United165
Norwood-Young America165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
Pierz165
#9 (AA) Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeF/6
Eden Valley-Watkins165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
North Lakes Academy165
Minnesota Transitions Charter165
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
Redwood Valley165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
Marshall165
Windom Area165
at Windom AreaFINAL
#8 (AA) Pipestone Area165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Jordan165
Mayer Lutheran165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
Mound Westonka165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
Hawley165
Breckenridge165
at BreckenridgeFINAL
#8 (A) Isle165
Crosby-Ironton165
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
Pelican Rapids165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
BOLD165
Lac qui Parle Valley165
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
Trinity School165
Mounds Park Academy165
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
#3 (AAA) Forest Lake165
East Ridge165
at East RidgeFINAL
Rosemount165
Lakeville South165
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
West Lutheran165
PACT Charter165
at PACT CharterFINAL
#10 (AAA) Hopkins165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
#2 (AAA) North St. Paul165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
Wayzata165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
Minnetonka165
Eden Prairie165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
#1 (AAA) Bloomington Jefferson165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
Apple Valley165
Eagan165
at EaganFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Blaine165
#4 (AAA) Park Center165
at Park CenterFINAL
Champlin Park165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
Elk River165
#6 (AAA) Maple Grove165
at Maple GroveFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove165
#9 (AAA) Stillwater Area165
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
St. Francis165
Spring Lake Park165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Henry Sibley165
Mahtomedi165
at MahtomediFINAL
Totino-Grace165
Irondale165
at IrondaleFINAL
South St. Paul165
Hill-Murray165
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
Coon Rapids165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
Centennial165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
Hastings165
Woodbury165
at WoodburyFINAL
Simley165
Tartan165
at TartanFINAL
Roseville165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
Southwest Christian165
at Southwest ChristianF/5
Maranatha Christian165
Bethany Academy165
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
Frazee165
Ashby165
at AshbyFINAL
Parkers Prairie165
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale165
at VerndaleFINAL
Ottertail Central165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
Pillager165
Bertha-Hewitt165
at BerthaFINAL
#4 (A) New York Mills165
Menahga165
at MenahgaFINAL
Red Lake165
Nevis165
at NevisForfeit
Silver Bay165
Proctor165
at ProctorFINAL
McGregor165
Barnum165
at BarnumFINAL
Deer River165
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
Murray County Central165
Edgerton/SW MN Christian165
at EdgertonFINAL
Minneota165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewFINAL
Norman County165
Lake Park-Audubon165
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
Duluth Denfeld165
Ashland (WI)165
at AshlandFINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove165
Hope Lutheran165
at Hope LutheranFINAL
Two Harbors165
Hibbing165
at HibbingFINAL
Cloquet165
Grand Rapids165
at Grand RapidsF/5
Esko165
Duluth East165
at Duluth EastFINAL
Big Lake165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area165
St. Louis Park165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy165
Burnsville165
at BurnsvilleFINAL
Columbia Heights165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
Holy Family Catholic165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
Lakeville North165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
Dassel-Cokato165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
Red Wing165
Northfield165
at NorthfieldFINAL
Silver Bay165
Duluth Marshall165
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
Lake of the Woods165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
Superior (WI)165
#1 (AA) Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
Chisholm165
Ely165
at ElyF/6
Rush City165
Aitkin165
at AitkinFINAL
East Central165
Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
#10 (AA) St. Anthony Village165
Concordia Academy165
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
NCE/U-H165
Red Lake County Central165
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
North Woods165
Indus165
at IndusFINAL
Win-E-Mac165
East Polk165
at FosstonF/5
Kelliher/Northome165
Blackduck165
at BlackduckFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River165
Floodwood165
at FloodwoodFINAL
DeLaSalle165
St. Agnes165
at St. AgnesFINAL
Glenville-Emmons165
Houston165
at HoustonF/5
Royalton165
Upsala165
at UpsalaF/6
Renville County West165
Dawson-Boyd165
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
St. John's Prep165
Swanville165
at SwanvilleF/5
Littlefork-Big Falls165
Hill City165
at Hill CityF/6
Pine River-Backus165
Laporte165
at LaporteFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyF/6
Buffalo165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Eagle Valley165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Eagle Valley165
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
at Long PrairieFINAL
New London-Spicer165
Minnewaska Area165
at GlenwoodFINAL
Melrose165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
Bemidji165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Brandon/Evansville165
at Brandon, MNFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Sauk Rapids-RiceF/8
Monticello165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Warroad165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
Little Falls165
Mora165
at MoraFINAL
Princeton165
Foley165
at FoleyFINAL
Holdingford165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
Benson/Hancock165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
#2 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
Triton165
at TritonFINAL
Alden-Conger165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverF/6
Cannon Falls165
Winona Cotter165
at Winona CotterF/8
Pine Island165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
Rushford-Peterson165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesF/8
Lake City165
#7 (AA) Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Chatfield165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
Southland165
Dover-Eyota165
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
La Crescent165
Byron165
at ByronF/5
#3 (A) Red Lake Falls165
Northern Freeze165
at Northern FreezeFINAL
East Grand Forks165
#8 (A) Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
Sleepy Eye165
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain165
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/8
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
G-H-EC/Martin Luther165
at G-H-EC/Martin LutherF/5
Cleveland165
St. Clair165
at St. ClairFINAL
Madelia/Truman165
Nicollet165
at NicolletFINAL
Wabasso165
#8 (A) New Ulm Cathedral165
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
United South Central165
#1 (A) Mankato Loyola165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
#5 (A) Blooming Prairie165
Randolph165
at RandolphF/5
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro165
#5 (A) Lewiston-Altura165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
#4 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville165
Goodhue165
at GoodhueFINAL
Paynesville Area165
#3 (AA) Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen165
#5 (AAA) Brainerd165
at BrainerdF/5
Rocori165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta165
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
Mounds View165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Kimball Area165
at KimballFINAL
#10 (AA) Belle Plaine165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
Minneota165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
St. James Area165
#6 (AA) New Ulm165
at New UlmFINAL
Faribault165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaFINAL
#5 (AA) LeSueur-Henderson165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
Tri-City United165
Norwood-Young America165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
Pierz165
#9 (AA) Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeF/8
Eden Valley-Watkins165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Redwood Valley165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
Marshall165
Windom Area165
at Windom AreaFINAL
#8 (AA) Pipestone Area165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
St. Peter165
Fairmont165
at FairmontFINAL
Waseca165
Blue Earth Area165
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
Pelican Rapids165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
Jordan165
Mayer Lutheran165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
Wayzata165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
Lake of the Woods165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewFINAL
Winona165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Mayo165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
Mound Westonka165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
Renville County West165
Dawson-Boyd165
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
Hawley165
Breckenridge165
at BreckenridgeFINAL
BOLD165
Lac qui Parle Valley165
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
Holy Angels165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenF/5
Online Car Shopping
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com