Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Janet Swenson - State Farm Insurance
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Fergus Falls Post 30
Schedule
Date Time Opponent Location Score
07-Jun-16 5:30 PM Ottertail Central Battle Lake, MN L 7-3 F
09-Jun-16 5:00 PM Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes, MN
09-Jun-16 7:00 PM Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes, MN
16-Jun-16 5:00 PM Bemidji Fergus Falls, MN L 4-2 F
16-Jun-16 7:00 PM Bemidji Fergus Falls, MN L 6-1 F
18-Jun-16 1:30 PM Wadena-Deer Creek Perham, MN (Perham Tourney) W 10-2 F
18-Jun-16 7:00 PM Perham Perham, MN (Perham Tourney) W 10-7 F/8
19-Jun-16 3:00 PM Detroit Lakes Perham, MN (Perham Tourney) L 9-0 F
29-Jun-16 6:00 PM Alexandria Alexandria, MN L 8-4 F
29-Jun-16 8:00 PM Alexandria Alexandria, MN L 6-5 F
01-Jul-16 5:30 PM Wahpeton Wahpeton, ND
01-Jul-16 7:30 PM Wahpeton Wahpeton, ND
06-Jul-16 5:00 PM East Grand Forks East Grand Forks, MN W 14-2 F
06-Jul-16 7:00 PM East Grand Forks East Grand Forks, MN L 12-10 F
07-Jul-16 5:00 PM Perham Fergus Falls, MN W 3-1 F
07-Jul-16 7:00 PM Perham Fergus Falls, MN W 7-2 F
11-Jul-16 5:00 PM Moorhead Fergus Falls, MN
11-Jul-16 7:00 PM Moorhead Fergus Falls, MN
13-Jul-16 5:30 PM West Fargo West Fargo, ND
13-Jul-16 7:30 PM West Fargo West Fargo, ND
19-Jul-16 4:00 PM Thief River Falls Thief River Falls, MN L 4-3 F
19-Jul-16 6:00 PM Thief River Falls Thief River Falls, MN L 6-5 F/5
21-Jul-16 10:00 AM Bemidji Thief River Falls, MN (District Tourney) L 10-2 F
22-Jul-16 10:00 PM East Grand Forks Thief River Falls, MN (District Tourney) W 16-1 F
23-Jul-16 10:00 AM TBD Thief River Falls, MN (District Tourney)
Roster
Name Number Position
Stanislawski, Darin Head Coach
Barry, Brody 11
Beck, Ryan 16
Enderle, Gabe 15
Johnson, Pete 8
Kramer, Reece 4
Mann, Tosten 10
McGuire, Sean 7/13
Rinke, Ethan 9
Stanislawski, Austin 12
Strom, Spencer 6
Swanson, Adam 2
Undseth, Reggie 3
Western, Jake 5
Zierden, Nathan 19
Lease Specials
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com