Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Ottertail Central
Schedule
Date Time Opponent Location Score
06-Jun-16 7:30 PM Pelican Rapids Post 17 Pelican Rapids, MN W 13-8 F
07-Jun-16 5:30 PM Fergus Falls Post 30 Battle Lake, MN W 7-3 F
15-Jun-16 5:00 PM DGF Battle Lake, MN W 2-0 F
15-Jun-16 7:00 PM DGF Battle Lake, MN L 7-1 F
16-Jun-16 6:30 PM Hawley Hawley, MN W 12-0 F
18-Jun-16 12:00 PM Detroit Lakes Perham, MN (Perham Tourney) L 1-0 F
18-Jun-16 5:15 PM Warroad Perham, MN (Perham Tourney) L 13-10 F
19-Jun-16 3:00 PM Taconite Perham, MN (Perham Tourney) W 12-5 F
20-Jun-16 5:00 PM Frazee Battle Lake, MN L 4-3 F
20-Jun-16 7:00 PM Frazee Battle Lake, MN L 10-6 F
21-Jun-16 5:00 PM Parkers Prairie Battle Lake, MN W 8-2 F
21-Jun-16 7:00 PM Parkers Prairie Battle Lake, MN L 4-3 F
27-Jun-16 6:30 PM Breckenridge Post 53 Breckenridge, MN W 5-4 F
28-Jun-16 6:30 PM Hawley Battle Lake, MN W 18-1 F
05-Jul-16 5:00 PM New York Mills Henning, MN L 5-1 F
05-Jul-16 7:00 PM New York Mills Henning, MN W 4-1 F
06-Jul-16 6:30 PM Breckenridge Post 53 Battle Lake, MN L 6-1 F
07-Jul-16 6:30 PM Barnesville Barnesville, MN W 8-6 F
15-Jul-16 12:30 PM Breckenridge Battle Lake, MN (Sub-District) W 5-1 F
15-Jul-16 5:30 PM Parkers Prairie Battle Lake, MN (Sub-District) L 3-0 F
16-Jul-16 10:00 AM Pelican Rapids Battle Lake, MN (Sub-District) W 12-11 F
16-Jul-16 3:00 PM Frazee Battle Lake, MN (Sub District) W 15-5 F
20-Jul-16 11:00 PM Badger/Greenbush/Middle River Urbank, MN (District 9 Tourney) W 3-2 F/9
21-Jul-16 4:00 PM DGF Urbank, MN (District 9 Tourney) L 10-1 F
22-Jul-16 1:30 PM Roseau Urbank, MN (District 9 Tourney)
Roster
Name Number Position
Hendrickson, Ryan Head Coach
Aune, Tyler 2 C/IF
Bradner, Cole
Bradsteen, Jakob 7 IF/P
Cameron, Bennett 9
Colburn, Carl 10 OF
Hjelmstad, Joey 1 OF/P
Kalenze, Dylan 3 IF/OF
Kugler, Cole 33 P/IF
Larsen, Drake
Lohse, Kirby 14 IF
Minton, Noah 4 OF
Olson, Daxton
Rocholl, Brodey 13 P/IF
Roers, Isaac 21 IF/OF
Stavaas, Nate
Trosdahl, Nick 11 P/IF/OF
VanErp, Nick
Great Lease Deals
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com